Teams

OC Kings FC
Mens Open SoCal - Garden Grove, California
    Roster
    Schedule
    Time Competition Home Team Result Away Team Venue Conference
    Sat 09/16/2023
    5:30 pm PT League
    La Familia FC
    8 - 0
    Inland Empire FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 09/16/2023
    6:00 pm PT League
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    1 - 3
    Artesia DES FC
    La Paz Intermediate School Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sat 09/16/2023
    7:30 pm PT League
    Ocelot FC 2
    7 - 3
    Fontana Legacy FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 09/17/2023
    1:15 pm PT League
    Playmaker FC
    0 - 3
    FAS USA
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 09/17/2023
    1:15 pm PT League
    Viet OC FC
    2 - 3
    Olympiacos CA II
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 09/17/2023
    3:15 pm PT League
    FC Cypress
    0 - 0
    Buena Park FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 09/17/2023
    3:15 pm PT League
    Los Hermanos FC
    1 - 2
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 09/17/2023
    4:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA
    0 - 4
    AMSG U23
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 09/17/2023
    6:15 pm PT League
    Steaua FC
    2 - 1
    Medallo City FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 09/17/2023
    8:15 pm PT League
    FC United Kingdom
    1 - 5
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 09/23/2023
    6:15 pm PT League
    Real Sociedad Royals
    2 - 3
    AMSG U23
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 09/24/2023
    10:00 am PT League
    Olympiacos CA II
    1 - 2
    Artesia DES FC
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 09/24/2023
    1:15 pm PT League
    FC Cypress
    5 - 3
    Irvine FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 09/24/2023
    1:30 pm PT League
    Fontana Legacy FC
    2 - 1
    Inland Empire FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 5 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 09/24/2023
    1:30 pm PT League
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    0 - 2
    Playmaker FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 09/24/2023
    3:30 pm PT League
    FAS USA
    4 - 2
    Monsters FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 09/24/2023
    3:30 pm PT League
    Buena Park FC
    1 - 0
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    Garden Park Elementary Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 09/24/2023
    4:00 pm PT League
    Union Amaya FC
    0 - 6
    La Familia FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 09/24/2023
    6:00 pm PT League
    Ocelot FC 2
    3 - 0
    Desert FC Reserves
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 09/24/2023
    6:15 pm PT League
    Steaua FC
    3 - 2
    FC United Kingdom
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 09/24/2023
    8:15 pm PT League
    Worldwide Problems FC
    7 - 0
    Olympiacos CA
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 09/30/2023
    6:15 pm PT League
    Worldwide Problems FC
    6 - 1
    Steaua FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 09/30/2023
    7:30 pm PT League
    Southwest SC
    3 - 3
    Ocelot FC 2
    Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 09/30/2023
    7:30 pm PT League
    Desert FC Reserves
    4 - 0
    Fontana Legacy FC
    Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 09/30/2023
    8:15 pm PT League
    Irvine FC
    1 - 2
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 10/01/2023
    TBA PT League
    Chapman FC
    3 - 0
    FAS USA
    TBD Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 10/01/2023
    9:00 am PT League
    Artesia DES FC
    2 - 2
    Buena Park FC
    Ross Middle School Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 10/01/2023
    9:15 am PT League
    Viet OC FC
    2 - 0
    FC Cypress
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 10/01/2023
    11:15 am PT League
    Playmaker FC
    2 - 0
    Monsters FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 10/01/2023
    1:15 pm PT League
    Los Hermanos FC
    1 - 2
    Rose City FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 10/01/2023
    3:00 pm PT League
    Medallo City FC
    1 - 1
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 10/01/2023
    4:00 pm PT League
    Union Amaya FC
    1 - 4
    Inland Empire FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 10/01/2023
    6:45 pm PT League
    AMSG U23
    1 - 1
    FC United Kingdom
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 10/07/2023
    5:30 pm PT League
    Rose City FC
    4 - 1
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sat 10/07/2023
    6:00 pm PT League
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    4 - 4
    Viet OC FC
    La Paz Intermediate School Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sat 10/07/2023
    6:15 pm PT League
    Steaua FC
    6 - 2
    Olympiacos CA
    Orange County Great Park Turf 8 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 10/07/2023
    7:30 pm PT League
    Inland Empire FC
    1 - 4
    La Familia FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 10/07/2023
    8:15 pm PT League
    Real Sociedad Royals
    4 - 1
    Worldwide Problems FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 8 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 10/08/2023
    1:15 pm PT League
    FC Cypress
    1 - 2
    Olympiacos CA II
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 10/08/2023
    1:45 pm PT League
    Fontana Legacy FC
    1 - 4
    Southwest SC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 5 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 10/08/2023
    3:15 pm PT League
    FAS USA
    2 - 1
    Los Hermanos FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 10/08/2023
    3:15 pm PT League
    Chapman FC
    0 - 7
    Playmaker FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 10/08/2023
    3:30 pm PT League
    Buena Park FC
    5 - 2
    Irvine FC
    Garden Park Elementary Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 10/08/2023
    4:00 pm PT League
    Ocelot FC 2
    4 - 1
    Union Amaya FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 10/08/2023
    6:15 pm PT League
    FC United Kingdom
    1 - 1
    Medallo City FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 8 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 10/14/2023
    1:00 pm PT League
    Southwest SC
    0 - 3
    Desert FC Reserves
    Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 3 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 10/14/2023
    2:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA
    3 - 4
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 10/14/2023
    4:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA II
    1 - 4
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sat 10/14/2023
    5:30 pm PT League
    La Familia FC
    1 - 5
    Ocelot FC 2
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 10/14/2023
    7:30 pm PT League
    Worldwide Problems FC
    4 - 3
    FC United Kingdom
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 10/15/2023
    9:00 am PT League
    Artesia DES FC
    3 - 2
    Irvine FC
    Ross Middle School Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 10/15/2023
    11:15 am PT League
    Viet OC FC
    3 - 3
    Buena Park FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 10/15/2023
    1:15 pm PT League
    Los Hermanos FC
    0 - 6
    Monsters FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 10/15/2023
    1:30 pm PT League
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    3 - 0
    FAS USA
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 10/15/2023
    3:15 pm PT League
    FC Cypress
    5 - 2
    Chapman FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 10/15/2023
    4:00 pm PT League
    Union Amaya FC
    1 - 0
    Fontana Legacy FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 10/21/2023
    12:00 pm PT League
    Playmaker FC
    3 - 0
    Rose City FC
    Biola University Al Barbour Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sat 10/21/2023
    6:15 pm PT League
    Chapman FC
    1 - 7
    Los Hermanos FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sat 10/21/2023
    7:30 pm PT League
    Southwest SC
    6 - 1
    Union Amaya FC
    Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 10/21/2023
    8:15 pm PT League
    Irvine FC
    3 - 0
    Viet OC FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 10/22/2023
    9:00 am PT League
    Artesia DES FC
    6 - 3
    FC Cypress
    Ross Middle School Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 10/22/2023
    1:30 pm PT League
    Fontana Legacy FC
    2 - 4
    La Familia FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 5 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 10/22/2023
    3:00 pm PT League
    Medallo City FC
    0 - 4
    Worldwide Problems FC
    Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 10/22/2023
    3:00 pm PT League
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    3 - 5
    Monsters FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 10/22/2023
    3:30 pm PT League
    Buena Park FC
    2 - 0
    Olympiacos CA II
    Garden Park Elementary Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 10/22/2023
    6:15 pm PT League
    AMSG U23
    5 - 3
    Steaua FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 10/22/2023
    7:00 pm PT League
    Desert FC Reserves
    2 - 0
    Inland Empire FC
    Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 10/22/2023
    8:15 pm PT League
    FC United Kingdom
    6 - 2
    Olympiacos CA
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 10/28/2023
    12:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA
    1 - 9
    Medallo City FC
    Biola University Al Barbour Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 10/28/2023
    5:30 pm PT League
    La Familia FC
    4 - 2
    Southwest SC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 10/28/2023
    6:00 pm PT League
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    1 - 3
    Monsters FC
    La Paz Intermediate School Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sat 10/28/2023
    6:15 pm PT League
    Real Sociedad Royals
    9 - 3
    Steaua FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 10/29/2023
    9:00 am PT League
    Artesia DES FC
    6 - 2
    Viet OC FC
    Ross Middle School Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 10/29/2023
    10:00 am PT League
    Playmaker FC
    5 - 0
    Los Hermanos FC
    Biola University Al Barbour Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 10/29/2023
    12:00 pm PT League
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    3 - 0
    Chapman FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 10/29/2023
    12:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA II
    0 - 4
    Irvine FC
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 10/29/2023
    2:00 pm PT League
    FAS USA
    0 - 2
    Rose City FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 10/29/2023
    6:00 pm PT League
    Inland Empire FC
    0 - 4
    Ocelot FC 2
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 10/29/2023
    6:15 pm PT League
    AMSG U23
    0 - 4
    Worldwide Problems FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 11 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 11/04/2023
    6:00 pm PT League
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    2 - 0
    FAS USA
    La Paz Intermediate School Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sat 11/04/2023
    6:15 pm PT League
    Steaua FC
    7 - 0
    Inland Empire FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 11/04/2023
    8:15 pm PT League
    Worldwide Problems FC
    5 - 2
    Union Amaya FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 11/05/2023
    9:00 am PT League
    Artesia DES FC
    1 - 3
    Playmaker FC
    Ross Middle School Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 11/05/2023
    11:00 am PT League
    Olympiacos CA II
    1 - 4
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 11/05/2023
    11:15 am PT League
    Viet OC FC
    3 - 3
    Los Hermanos FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 11/05/2023
    1:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA
    1 - 8
    La Familia FC
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 11/05/2023
    1:15 pm PT League
    FC Cypress
    1 - 2
    Rose City FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 11/05/2023
    1:15 pm PT League
    Buena Park FC
    0 - 3
    Monsters FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 11/05/2023
    3:00 pm PT League
    Medallo City FC
    3 - 2
    Southwest SC
    Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 11/05/2023
    3:15 pm PT League
    FC United Kingdom
    2 - 1
    Fontana Legacy FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 11/05/2023
    3:15 pm PT League
    Irvine FC
    7 - 1
    Chapman FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 11/05/2023
    6:15 pm PT League
    AMSG U23
    2 - 1
    Desert FC Reserves
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 11/05/2023
    8:15 pm PT League
    Real Sociedad Royals
    3 - 1
    Ocelot FC 2
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 11/11/2023
    4:00 pm PT League
    Southwest SC
    3 - 0
    FC United Kingdom
    Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 11/11/2023
    5:30 pm PT League
    La Familia FC
    1 - 2
    Medallo City FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 11/11/2023
    6:15 pm PT League
    Chapman FC
    0 - 7
    Buena Park FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sat 11/11/2023
    8:00 pm PT League
    Rose City FC
    2 - 1
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sat 11/11/2023
    8:15 pm PT League
    Playmaker FC
    2 - 0
    Viet OC FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 11/12/2023
    9:00 am PT League
    Artesia DES FC
    3 - 2
    Monsters FC
    Ross Middle School Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 11/12/2023
    10:00 am PT League
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    3 - 0
    Irvine FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 11/12/2023
    12:00 pm PT League
    FAS USA
    8 - 1
    Olympiacos CA II
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 11/12/2023
    4:00 pm PT League
    Inland Empire FC
    1 - 4
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 11/12/2023
    6:00 pm PT League
    Ocelot FC 2
    9 - 1
    Olympiacos CA
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 11/12/2023
    6:15 pm PT League
    Los Hermanos FC
    3 - 1
    FC Cypress
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 11/12/2023
    7:00 pm PT League
    Desert FC Reserves
    1 - 0
    Worldwide Problems FC
    Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 11/18/2023
    4:00 pm PT League
    Southwest SC
    5 - 3
    AMSG U23
    Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 11/18/2023
    8:00 pm PT League
    Rose City FC
    5 - 1
    Olympiacos CA II
    Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 11/19/2023
    9:00 am PT League
    Artesia DES FC
    6 - 1
    Chapman FC
    Ross Middle School Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 11/19/2023
    9:15 am PT League
    FC Cypress
    2 - 3
    Playmaker FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 11/19/2023
    10:00 am PT League
    Monsters FC
    3 - 0
    Viet OC FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 11/19/2023
    11:15 am PT League
    Buena Park FC
    3 - 3
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 11/19/2023
    12:00 pm PT League
    FAS USA
    6 - 2
    Irvine FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 11/19/2023
    1:15 pm PT League
    Worldwide Problems FC
    5 - 1
    Fontana Legacy FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 11/19/2023
    2:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA
    4 - 3
    Inland Empire FC
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 11/19/2023
    3:00 pm PT League
    Medallo City FC
    1 - 2
    Ocelot FC 2
    Colton High School Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 11/19/2023
    3:15 pm PT League
    FC United Kingdom
    0 - 4
    La Familia FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 11/19/2023
    3:15 pm PT League
    Steaua FC
    4 - 1
    Desert FC Reserves
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 12/02/2023
    5:30 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    La Familia FC
    4 - 2
    Artesia DES FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 2
    Sat 12/02/2023
    7:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Desert FC Reserves
    3 - 1
    Buena Park FC
    Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 7
    Sat 12/02/2023
    7:30 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Inland Empire FC
    4 - 2
    Los Hermanos FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 1
    Sat 12/02/2023
    8:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Rose City FC
    0 - 3
    Olympiacos CA
    Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 1
    Sun 12/03/2023
    9:15 am PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Irvine FC
    0 - 4
    Lobos FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 4
    Sun 12/03/2023
    10:00 am PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    1 - 6
    AMSG Elite
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 3
    Sun 12/03/2023
    11:15 am PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Real Sociedad Royals
    10 - 1
    Chapman FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 2
    Sun 12/03/2023
    1:15 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    AMSG U23
    1 - 1
    Atlas FC South Bay
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 4
    Sun 12/03/2023
    1:15 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Viet OC FC
    2 - 7
    Southwest SC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 6
    Sun 12/03/2023
    3:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Union Amaya FC
    1 - 1
    Gauchos Intercontinental FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 3
    Sun 12/03/2023
    3:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Medallo City FC
    3 - 1
    Monsters FC
    Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 5
    Sun 12/03/2023
    3:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Fontana Legacy FC
    0 - 1
    Olympiacos CA II
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 8
    Sun 12/03/2023
    3:15 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Steaua FC
    0 - 1
    Playmaker FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 7
    Sun 12/03/2023
    3:15 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    FC Cypress
    2 - 2
    FC United Kingdom
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 8
    Sat 12/09/2023
    11:00 am PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Gauchos Intercontinental FC
    5 - 2
    AMSG Elite
    South Fontana Sports Complex Turf 1 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 3
    Sat 12/09/2023
    6:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    3 - 3
    Medallo City FC
    La Paz Intermediate School Field Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 5
    Sat 12/09/2023
    8:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Rose City FC
    3 - 0
    Inland Empire FC
    Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 1
    Sun 12/10/2023
    9:00 am PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Artesia DES FC
    6 - 1
    Chapman FC
    Ross Middle School Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 2
    Sun 12/10/2023
    11:00 am PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Olympiacos CA
    8 - 0
    Los Hermanos FC
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 1
    Sun 12/10/2023
    1:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Olympiacos CA II
    1 - 2
    FC United Kingdom
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 8
    Sun 12/10/2023
    1:30 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Fontana Legacy FC
    3 - 2
    FC Cypress
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 8
    Sun 12/10/2023
    3:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Atlas FC South Bay
    1 - 6
    Lobos FC
    Campus El Segundo Athletic Field - East Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 4
    Sun 12/10/2023
    3:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Monsters FC
    1 - 3
    California Natives FC
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park Turf 1 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 5
    Sun 12/10/2023
    4:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Union Amaya FC
    0 - 1
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 3
    Sun 12/10/2023
    4:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Desert FC Reserves
    0 - 1
    Playmaker FC
    Palm Desert High School Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 7
    Sun 12/10/2023
    5:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Buena Park FC
    1 - 2
    Steaua FC
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park Turf 1 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 7
    Sun 12/10/2023
    7:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    AMSG U23
    4 - 3
    Irvine FC
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park Turf 1 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 4
    Sat 12/16/2023
    4:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Southwest SC
    3 - 7
    Worldwide Problems FC
    Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 6
    Sat 12/16/2023
    6:15 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Steaua FC
    2 - 1
    Desert FC Reserves
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 7
    Sat 12/16/2023
    8:15 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Los Hermanos FC
    0 - 2
    Rose City FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 1
    Sun 12/17/2023
    TBA PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Chapman FC
    0 - 3
    La Familia FC
    TBD Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 2
    Sun 12/17/2023
    9:00 am PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Artesia DES FC
    3 - 2
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Ross Middle School Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 2
    Sun 12/17/2023
    10:15 am PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Playmaker FC
    4 - 1
    Buena Park FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 7
    Sun 12/17/2023
    12:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Olympiacos CA II
    0 - 4
    FC Cypress
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 8
    Sun 12/17/2023
    12:15 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Irvine FC
    12 - 1
    Atlas FC South Bay
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 4
    Sun 12/17/2023
    12:15 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Monsters FC
    3 - 2
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 5
    Sun 12/17/2023
    2:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Olympiacos CA
    5 - 2
    Inland Empire FC
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 1
    Sun 12/17/2023
    2:15 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    3 - 0
    Gauchos Intercontinental FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 3
    Sun 12/17/2023
    2:15 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Worldwide Problems FC
    - - -
    Viet OC FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 6
    Sun 12/17/2023
    3:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Medallo City FC
    2 - 1
    California Natives FC
    Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 5
    Sun 12/17/2023
    4:15 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Lobos FC
    6 - 0
    AMSG U23
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 4
    Sun 12/17/2023
    6:15 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    AMSG Elite
    7 - 0
    Union Amaya FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 3
    Sun 12/17/2023
    8:15 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    FC United Kingdom
    2 - 1
    Fontana Legacy FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 8
    Sat 12/30/2023
    5:15 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Le Craq FC
    4 - 2
    Worldwide Problems FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 6
    Sat 01/06/2024
    5:00 pm PT League
    Southwest SC
    1 - 4
    Worldwide Problems FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 01/06/2024
    5:30 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    La Familia FC
    3 - 0
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 2
    Sat 01/06/2024
    7:30 pm PT League
    Ocelot FC 2
    0 - 2
    FC United Kingdom
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 01/07/2024
    TBA PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Le Craq FC
    3 - 0
    Viet OC FC
    TBD Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 6
    Sun 01/07/2024
    10:00 am PT League
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    1 - 1
    Artesia DES FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 01/07/2024
    12:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA II
    0 - 4
    Los Hermanos FC
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 01/07/2024
    12:00 pm PT League
    Monsters FC
    2 - 1
    FC Cypress
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 01/07/2024
    1:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    California Natives FC
    3 - 2
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    Indian Springs High School Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 5
    Sun 01/07/2024
    2:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA
    2 - 2
    Union Amaya FC
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 01/07/2024
    4:00 pm PT League
    Fontana Legacy FC
    5 - 5
    Steaua FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 01/07/2024
    6:00 pm PT League
    Inland Empire FC
    3 - 5
    Medallo City FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 01/13/2024
    4:00 pm PT RB Cup Group Stage
    Southwest SC
    1 - 4
    Le Craq FC
    Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup Group 6
    Sat 01/13/2024
    6:00 pm PT League
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    3 - 5
    FC Cypress
    La Paz Intermediate School Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 01/14/2024
    9:15 am PT League
    Irvine FC
    3 - 2
    Los Hermanos FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 01/14/2024
    11:15 am PT League
    AMSG U23
    0 - 4
    Ocelot FC 2
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 01/14/2024
    11:15 am PT League
    Viet OC FC
    2 - 2
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 01/14/2024
    12:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA II
    0 - 4
    Playmaker FC
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 01/14/2024
    1:15 pm PT League
    Real Sociedad Royals
    7 - 2
    Fontana Legacy FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 01/14/2024
    1:15 pm PT League
    Buena Park FC
    2 - 0
    Rose City FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 01/14/2024
    2:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA
    2 - 2
    Desert FC Reserves
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 01/14/2024
    3:00 pm PT League
    Medallo City FC
    2 - 1
    Union Amaya FC
    Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 01/14/2024
    3:15 pm PT League
    Worldwide Problems FC
    2 - 3
    La Familia FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 01/14/2024
    3:15 pm PT League
    FC United Kingdom
    2 - 1
    Inland Empire FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 01/20/2024
    4:00 pm PT League
    Southwest SC
    5 - 2
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 01/20/2024
    5:30 pm PT League
    La Familia FC
    5 - 2
    Steaua FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 01/20/2024
    6:15 pm PT League
    Los Hermanos FC
    0 - 1
    Buena Park FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sat 01/20/2024
    7:00 pm PT League
    Desert FC Reserves
    2 - 0
    Medallo City FC
    Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 01/20/2024
    7:30 pm PT League
    Ocelot FC 2
    3 - 3
    Worldwide Problems FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 01/20/2024
    8:00 pm PT League
    Rose City FC
    3 - 1
    Artesia DES FC
    Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sat 01/20/2024
    8:15 pm PT League
    Playmaker FC
    4 - 0
    Irvine FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 01/21/2024
    9:00 am PT League
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    1 - 1
    FC Cypress
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 01/21/2024
    11:00 am PT League
    Monsters FC
    4 - 0
    Olympiacos CA II
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 01/21/2024
    4:00 pm PT League
    Union Amaya FC
    1 - 3
    FC United Kingdom
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 01/21/2024
    6:00 pm PT League
    Fontana Legacy FC
    0 - 2
    Olympiacos CA
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 01/21/2024
    6:15 pm PT League
    AMSG U23
    3 - 1
    Inland Empire FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 01/27/2024
    5:30 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones
    La Familia FC
    1 - 0
    Steaua FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage
    Sat 01/27/2024
    6:00 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship
    Desert FC Reserves
    3 - 0
    Olympiacos CA II
    Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage
    Sat 01/27/2024
    8:00 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones
    Rose City FC
    6 - 2
    Medallo City FC
    Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage
    Sun 01/28/2024
    11:00 am PT RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship
    Monsters FC
    4 - 3
    Union Amaya FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage
    Sun 01/28/2024
    11:15 am PT RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship
    Real Sociedad Royals
    5 - 1
    Viet OC FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage
    Sun 01/28/2024
    11:15 am PT RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship
    Irvine FC
    0 - 2
    Los Hermanos FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage
    Sun 01/28/2024
    1:00 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones
    Olympiacos CA
    0 - 2
    Southwest SC
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage
    Sun 01/28/2024
    1:00 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship
    Gauchos Intercontinental FC
    9 - 1
    Chapman FC
    South Fontana Sports Complex Turf 1 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage
    Sun 01/28/2024
    1:15 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones
    Playmaker FC
    0 - 1
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage
    Sun 01/28/2024
    1:15 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship
    Worldwide Problems FC
    2 - 1
    Buena Park FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage
    Sun 01/28/2024
    2:00 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones
    California Natives FC
    0 - 7
    AMSG Elite
    Indian Springs High School Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage
    Sun 01/28/2024
    3:15 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones
    Le Craq FC
    5 - 1
    FC Cypress
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage
    Sun 01/28/2024
    3:15 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones
    FC United Kingdom
    3 - 4
    Artesia DES FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage
    Sun 01/28/2024
    4:00 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship
    Fontana Legacy FC
    1 - 3
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage
    Sun 01/28/2024
    6:00 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship
    Inland Empire FC
    1 - 2
    Atlas FC South Bay
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage
    Sat 02/03/2024
    6:15 pm PT League
    Real Sociedad Royals
    1 - 2
    La Familia FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 02/03/2024
    7:30 pm PT League
    Inland Empire FC
    0 - 14
    Worldwide Problems FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 02/04/2024
    9:00 am PT League
    Artesia DES FC
    3 - 3
    Los Hermanos FC
    Gahr High School Turf Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 02/04/2024
    11:15 am PT League
    Chapman FC
    3 - 1
    Olympiacos CA II
    Orange County Great Park Turf 10 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 02/04/2024
    1:15 pm PT League
    Irvine FC
    0 - 2
    Monsters FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 10 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 02/04/2024
    1:15 pm PT League
    Viet OC FC
    1 - 2
    Rose City FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 11 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 02/04/2024
    2:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA
    9 - 3
    Southwest SC
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 02/04/2024
    3:15 pm PT League
    Steaua FC
    0 - 2
    Ocelot FC 2
    Orange County Great Park Turf 10 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 02/04/2024
    3:15 pm PT League
    Buena Park FC
    2 - 1
    Playmaker FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 11 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 02/04/2024
    4:00 pm PT League
    Fontana Legacy FC
    1 - 2
    Medallo City FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 02/04/2024
    6:00 pm PT League
    Union Amaya FC
    0 - 3
    AMSG U23
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 02/04/2024
    6:15 pm PT League
    FC United Kingdom
    2 - 1
    Desert FC Reserves
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 02/10/2024
    4:00 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones
    Lobos FC
    2 - 1
    AMSG U23
    Orange County Great Park Turf 11 NN Southwest
    RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage
    Sat 02/10/2024
    5:30 pm PT League
    Ocelot FC 2
    1 - 2
    La Familia FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 02/10/2024
    6:15 pm PT League
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    3 - 1
    Los Hermanos FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sat 02/10/2024
    6:15 pm PT League
    Buena Park FC
    3 - 3
    FC Cypress
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sat 02/10/2024
    6:15 pm PT League
    Steaua FC
    0 - 0
    Southwest SC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 11 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 02/10/2024
    8:00 pm PT League
    Rose City FC
    5 - 1
    Irvine FC
    Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sat 02/10/2024
    8:15 pm PT League
    Le Craq FC
    0 - 2
    Playmaker FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sat 02/10/2024
    8:15 pm PT League
    Real Sociedad Royals
    1 - 2
    Union Amaya FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 11 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 02/11/2024
    TBA PT League
    Chapman FC
    0 - 3
    Monsters FC
    TBD Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sat 02/17/2024
    5:00 pm PT League
    Southwest SC
    1 - 1
    Inland Empire FC
    Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 02/17/2024
    6:00 pm PT League
    Desert FC Reserves
    1 - 2
    La Familia FC
    Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 02/17/2024
    6:15 pm PT League
    Playmaker FC
    4 - 2
    Chapman FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sat 02/17/2024
    8:15 pm PT League
    Real Sociedad Royals
    3 - 2
    FC United Kingdom
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 02/18/2024
    9:00 am PT League
    Artesia DES FC
    9 - 0
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    Ross Middle School Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 02/18/2024
    11:00 am PT League
    Olympiacos CA II
    2 - 5
    Viet OC FC
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 02/18/2024
    12:00 pm PT League
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    2 - 1
    Los Hermanos FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 02/18/2024
    1:00 pm PT League
    AMSG U23
    5 - 1
    Olympiacos CA
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 02/18/2024
    2:00 pm PT League
    Monsters FC
    0 - 3
    Rose City FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 02/18/2024
    4:00 pm PT League
    Fontana Legacy FC
    1 - 7
    Ocelot FC 2
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 02/24/2024
    6:00 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    0 - 4
    Gauchos Intercontinental FC
    La Paz Intermediate School Field Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage
    Sat 02/24/2024
    6:15 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship
    Los Hermanos FC
    0 - 3
    Desert FC Reserves
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage
    Sat 02/24/2024
    8:15 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship
    Worldwide Problems FC
    2 - 3
    Monsters FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage
    Sun 02/25/2024
    9:00 am PT RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones
    Artesia DES FC
    0 - 2
    Lobos FC
    Ross Middle School Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage
    Sun 02/25/2024
    12:00 pm PT League
    FC Cypress
    3 - 2
    Olympiacos CA II
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 02/25/2024
    1:00 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship
    Atlas FC South Bay
    0 - 7
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Playa Vista Sports Park Turf Field Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage
    Sun 02/25/2024
    1:00 pm PT League
    Irvine FC
    1 - 5
    Buena Park FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 11 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 02/25/2024
    2:00 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    0 - 1
    Le Craq FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage
    Sun 02/25/2024
    2:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA
    0 - 1
    FC United Kingdom
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 02/25/2024
    3:00 pm PT League
    Medallo City FC
    3 - 0
    Steaua FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 11 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 02/25/2024
    4:00 pm PT League
    Fontana Legacy FC
    0 - 2
    AMSG U23
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 02/25/2024
    5:00 pm PT League
    Chapman FC
    1 - 0
    Viet OC FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 11 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 02/25/2024
    6:00 pm PT League
    Ocelot FC 2
    3 - 2
    Inland Empire FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 03/02/2024
    5:00 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones
    Southwest SC
    - - -
    AMSG Elite
    Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 3 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage
    Sat 03/02/2024
    5:00 pm PT League
    Monsters FC
    1 - 3
    Le Craq FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sat 03/02/2024
    5:30 pm PT League
    La Familia FC
    8 - 3
    Union Amaya FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 03/02/2024
    6:00 pm PT League
    Desert FC Reserves
    - - -
    Ocelot FC 2
    Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 03/02/2024
    6:00 pm PT League
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    - - -
    Buena Park FC
    La Paz Intermediate School Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sat 03/02/2024
    7:00 pm PT League
    Playmaker FC
    5 - 0
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sat 03/02/2024
    7:30 pm PT League
    Inland Empire FC
    7 - 2
    Fontana Legacy FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 03/03/2024
    9:00 am PT League
    Artesia DES FC
    - - -
    Olympiacos CA II
    Ross Middle School Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 03/03/2024
    9:15 am PT League
    Irvine FC
    1 - 4
    FC Cypress
    Biola University Al Barbour Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 03/03/2024
    11:15 am PT League
    AMSG U23
    - - -
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Biola University Al Barbour Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 03/03/2024
    1:15 pm PT League
    Chapman FC
    - - -
    Rose City FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 03/03/2024
    2:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA
    - - -
    Worldwide Problems FC
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 03/03/2024
    3:15 pm PT League
    FC United Kingdom
    - - -
    Steaua FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 03/09/2024
    5:30 pm PT League
    Ocelot FC 2
    v
    Southwest SC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 03/09/2024
    6:00 pm PT League
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    v
    Irvine FC
    La Paz Intermediate School Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sat 03/09/2024
    8:00 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones
    Rose City FC
    v
    La Familia FC
    Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage
    Sun 03/10/2024
    TBA PT League
    Monsters FC
    v
    Playmaker FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 03/10/2024
    9:15 am PT League
    FC Cypress
    v
    Viet OC FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 03/10/2024
    11:15 am PT League
    Buena Park FC
    v
    Artesia DES FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 03/10/2024
    1:15 pm PT League
    Real Sociedad Royals
    v
    Medallo City FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 03/10/2024
    1:15 pm PT League
    Le Craq FC
    v
    Chapman FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 03/10/2024
    3:15 pm PT League
    Steaua FC
    v
    Worldwide Problems FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 03/10/2024
    3:15 pm PT League
    FC United Kingdom
    v
    AMSG U23
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 03/10/2024
    4:00 pm PT League
    Fontana Legacy FC
    v
    Desert FC Reserves
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 03/10/2024
    6:00 pm PT League
    Inland Empire FC
    v
    Union Amaya FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 03/16/2024
    4:00 pm PT League
    Southwest SC
    v
    Fontana Legacy FC
    Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 03/16/2024
    5:30 pm PT League
    La Familia FC
    v
    Desert FC Reserves
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 03/16/2024
    7:30 pm PT League
    Union Amaya FC
    v
    Ocelot FC 2
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 03/16/2024
    8:00 pm PT League
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    v
    Rose City FC
    Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 03/17/2024
    TBA PT League
    Monsters FC
    v
    Chapman FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 03/17/2024
    12:00 pm PT League
    Irvine FC
    v
    Olympiacos CA II
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 03/17/2024
    1:15 pm PT League
    Playmaker FC
    v
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 03/17/2024
    1:15 pm PT League
    Los Hermanos FC
    v
    Le Craq FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 03/17/2024
    2:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA
    v
    Steaua FC
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 03/17/2024
    3:15 pm PT League
    Worldwide Problems FC
    v
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 03/17/2024
    3:15 pm PT League
    Medallo City FC
    v
    FC United Kingdom
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 03/23/2024
    5:30 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones
    La Familia FC
    v
    Rose City FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage
    Sat 03/23/2024
    7:00 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship
    Desert FC Reserves
    v
    Los Hermanos FC
    Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage
    Sat 03/23/2024
    7:30 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones
    Lobos FC
    v
    Artesia DES FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 NN Southwest
    RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage
    Sun 03/24/2024
    TBA PT RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones
    Le Craq FC
    v
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage
    Sun 03/24/2024
    TBA PT RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship
    Monsters FC
    v
    Worldwide Problems FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage
    Sun 03/24/2024
    9:15 am PT League
    Viet OC FC
    v
    Irvine FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 03/24/2024
    11:15 am PT RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship
    Real Sociedad Royals
    v
    Atlas FC South Bay
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage
    Sun 03/24/2024
    12:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA II
    v
    Buena Park FC
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 03/24/2024
    1:15 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones
    AMSG Elite
    v
    Southwest SC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage
    Sun 03/24/2024
    3:15 pm PT League
    Medallo City FC
    v
    AMSG U23
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 03/24/2024
    4:00 pm PT League
    Union Amaya FC
    v
    Steaua FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 03/24/2024
    5:00 pm PT RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship
    Gauchos Intercontinental FC
    v
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    Bagdouma Park Field 4 Mens Open SoCal
    RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage
    Sat 04/06/2024
    3:00 pm PT League
    Medallo City FC
    v
    Olympiacos CA
    Pleasant View Park Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 04/06/2024
    5:30 pm PT League
    La Familia FC
    v
    AMSG U23
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 04/06/2024
    6:00 pm PT League
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    v
    Olympiacos CA II
    La Paz Intermediate School Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sat 04/06/2024
    8:00 pm PT League
    Rose City FC
    v
    Chapman FC
    Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 04/07/2024
    1:15 pm PT League
    Monsters FC
    v
    Los Hermanos FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 04/07/2024
    3:15 pm PT League
    Buena Park FC
    v
    Viet OC FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 04/07/2024
    4:00 pm PT League
    Fontana Legacy FC
    v
    Union Amaya FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 04/07/2024
    6:15 pm PT League
    Le Craq FC
    v
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 04/07/2024
    7:00 pm PT League
    Desert FC Reserves
    v
    Southwest SC
    Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 04/07/2024
    8:15 pm PT League
    FC United Kingdom
    v
    Worldwide Problems FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 04/13/2024
    5:30 pm PT League
    La Familia FC
    v
    Fontana Legacy FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 04/13/2024
    6:15 pm PT League
    Steaua FC
    v
    AMSG U23
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 04/13/2024
    7:30 pm PT League
    Inland Empire FC
    v
    Desert FC Reserves
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 04/13/2024
    8:00 pm PT League
    Rose City FC
    v
    Playmaker FC
    Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sat 04/13/2024
    8:15 pm PT League
    Worldwide Problems FC
    v
    Medallo City FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 04/14/2024
    TBA PT League
    Monsters FC
    v
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 04/14/2024
    1:15 pm PT League
    Viet OC FC
    v
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 04/14/2024
    3:15 pm PT League
    FC Cypress
    v
    Artesia DES FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 04/14/2024
    4:00 pm PT League
    Union Amaya FC
    v
    Southwest SC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 04/14/2024
    6:15 pm PT League
    Los Hermanos FC
    v
    Chapman FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 04/14/2024
    8:15 pm PT League
    Real Sociedad Royals
    v
    Olympiacos CA
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 04/20/2024
    4:00 pm PT League
    Southwest SC
    v
    La Familia FC
    Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 04/20/2024
    6:15 pm PT League
    Los Hermanos FC
    v
    Playmaker FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sat 04/20/2024
    8:00 pm PT League
    Rose City FC
    v
    Le Craq FC
    Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sat 04/20/2024
    8:15 pm PT League
    Steaua FC
    v
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sun 04/21/2024
    TBA PT League
    Chapman FC
    v
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    Los Angeles City College Stadium Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 04/21/2024
    1:15 pm PT League
    Irvine FC
    v
    Artesia DES FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 04/21/2024
    3:15 pm PT League
    FC Cypress
    v
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 04/21/2024
    4:00 pm PT League
    Union Amaya FC
    v
    Desert FC Reserves
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 04/21/2024
    6:15 pm PT League
    Worldwide Problems FC
    v
    AMSG U23
    Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 04/27/2024
    TBA PT League
    AMSG U23
    v
    Medallo City FC
    TBD Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - OC
    Sat 04/27/2024
    6:00 pm PT League
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    v
    Chapman FC
    La Paz Intermediate School Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sat 04/27/2024
    8:00 pm PT League
    Rose City FC
    v
    Monsters FC
    Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 04/28/2024
    1:15 pm PT League
    Viet OC FC
    v
    Artesia DES FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sun 04/28/2024
    4:00 pm PT League
    Inland Empire FC
    v
    Southwest SC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sun 04/28/2024
    7:00 pm PT League
    Desert FC Reserves
    v
    Union Amaya FC
    Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Sat 05/04/2024
    6:00 pm PT League
    Mission Viejo FC U23
    v
    Northeast Los Angeles FC
    La Paz Intermediate School Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - OC
    Sat 05/04/2024
    8:00 pm PT League
    Rose City FC
    v
    Los Hermanos FC
    Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Mens Open SoCal
    2nd Division - LA
    Sun 05/05/2024
    7:00 pm PT League
    Desert FC Reserves
    v
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 Mens Open SoCal
    1st Division - IE
    Standings

    League

    P GP W D L GF GA GD PTS
    1 14 8 5 1 36 18 18 29
    2 13 8 3 2 46 24 22 27
    3 15 5 3 7 35 35 0 18
    4 11 4 1 6 21 30 -9 13
    5 15 4 0 11 30 47 -17 12
    6 13 2 4 7 24 34 -10 10
    7 15 2 0 13 15 55 -40 6
    Team Staff