Schedule
Time Competition Home Team Result Away Team Venue Conference
Time Competition Home Team Result Away Team Venue Conference
Sun 07/31/2022
7:30 pm PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U23
4 - 1
IE Republic U23
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 U23
U23
Sat 07/30/2022
8:00 pm PT League
Rose City FC U23
1 - 6
A.S. Los Angeles U23
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field U23
U23
Sat 07/30/2022
5:00 pm PT League
IE Republic U23
3 - 0
Forfeit
AMSG Elite U23
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 U23
U23
Sun 07/24/2022
6:15 pm PT League
Gremio FC Youth Academy U21
0 - 3
Forfeit
IE Republic U23
Town Center Community Park Turf Field U23
U23
Sun 07/24/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Escondido FC U23
3 - 0
Forfeit
Mission Viejo FC U23
Orange Glen HS Turf Stadium U23
U23
Sun 07/24/2022
5:00 pm PT League
BOC Saint's U23
0 - 3
Forfeit
Real Sociedad U23
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium U23
U23
Sun 07/24/2022
TBA PT League
FC Colonia U23
0 - 3
Forfeit
Inland Empire FC U23
TBD U23
U23
Sat 07/23/2022
8:00 pm PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U23
4 - 1
AC Brea U23
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 U23
U23
Sat 07/23/2022
8:00 pm PT League
AMSG Elite U23
0 - 3
Forfeit
Rose City FC U23
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field U23
U23
Sun 07/17/2022
6:00 pm PT League
AC Brea U23
4 - 0
BOC Saint's U23
Whittier College Memorial Stadium U23
U23
Sun 07/17/2022
5:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC U23
2 - 2
IE Republic U23
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 5 U23
U23
Sun 07/17/2022
5:00 pm PT League
Mission Viejo FC U23
4 - 2
Gremio FC Youth Academy U21
Mission Viejo HS Turf Stadium U23
U23
Sun 07/17/2022
4:00 pm PT League
AMSG Elite U23
1 - 8
A.S. Los Angeles U23
Whittier College Memorial Stadium U23
U23
Sun 07/17/2022
TBA PT League
FC Colonia U23
0 - 3
Forfeit
Real Sociedad U23
TBD U23
U23
Sat 07/16/2022
8:00 pm PT League
Rose City FC U23
3 - 0
Forfeit
Escondido FC U23
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field U23
U23
Sun 07/10/2022
6:15 pm PT League
Gremio FC Youth Academy U21
3 - 0
Forfeit
Rose City FC U23
Town Center Community Park Turf Field U23
U23
Sun 07/10/2022
6:00 pm PT League
FC Colonia U23
0 - 3
Forfeit
AC Brea U23
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 U23
U23
Sun 07/10/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Escondido FC U23
5 - 6
AMSG Elite U23
Orange Glen HS Turf Stadium U23
U23
Sun 07/10/2022
4:00 pm PT League
IE Republic U23
5 - 3
Real Sociedad U23
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 U23
U23
Sat 07/09/2022
8:00 pm PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U23
1 - 1
BOC Saint's U23
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 U23
U23
Sat 07/09/2022
7:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC U23
4 - 2
Mission Viejo FC U23
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 U23
U23
Sun 07/03/2022
6:00 pm PT League
BOC Saint's U23
14 - 0
FC Colonia U23
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 5 U23
U23
Sun 07/03/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Escondido FC U23
0 - 3
A.S. Los Angeles U23
Orange Glen HS Turf Stadium U23
U23
Sun 07/03/2022
5:00 pm PT League
Real Sociedad U23
3 - 0
Forfeit
Mission Viejo FC U23
Mission Viejo HS Turf Stadium U23
U23
Sun 07/03/2022
4:00 pm PT League
AMSG Elite U23
2 - 1
Gremio FC Youth Academy U21
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 5 U23
U23
Sat 07/02/2022
8:00 pm PT League
Rose City FC U23
6 - 3
Inland Empire FC U23
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field U23
U23
Sat 07/02/2022
5:00 pm PT League
IE Republic U23
0 - 0
AC Brea U23
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 U23
U23
Sun 06/26/2022
6:15 pm PT League
Gremio FC Youth Academy U21
1 - 4
Escondido FC U23
Town Center Community Park Turf Field U23
U23
Sun 06/26/2022
5:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC U23
4 - 2
AMSG Elite U23
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 5 U23
U23
Sun 06/26/2022
5:00 pm PT League
Mission Viejo FC U23
1 - 7
AC Brea U23
Mission Viejo HS Turf Stadium U23
U23
Sat 06/25/2022
8:00 pm PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U23
4 - 0
FC Colonia U23
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 U23
U23
Sat 06/25/2022
8:00 pm PT League
Real Sociedad U23
5 - 3
Rose City FC U23
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field U23
U23
Sat 06/25/2022
5:15 pm PT League
IE Republic U23
3 - 0
BOC Saint's U23
Orange County Great Park Turf 8 U23
U23
Sun 06/19/2022
6:15 pm PT League
Gremio FC Youth Academy U21
3 - 0
Forfeit
FC Colonia U23
Town Center Community Park Turf Field U23
U23
Sun 06/19/2022
6:15 pm PT League
AMSG Elite U23
5 - 3
Real Sociedad U23
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 U23
U23
Sun 06/19/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Escondido FC U23
1 - 1
Inland Empire FC U23
Orange Glen HS Turf Stadium U23
U23
Sun 06/19/2022
5:00 pm PT League
Mission Viejo FC U23
2 - 3
BOC Saint's U23
Mission Viejo HS Turf Stadium U23
U23
Sat 06/18/2022
8:15 pm PT League
FC Colonia U23
0 - 10
IE Republic U23
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 U23
U23
Sat 06/18/2022
8:00 pm PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U23
6 - 0
Gremio FC Youth Academy U21
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 U23
U23
Sat 06/18/2022
8:00 pm PT League
AC Brea U23
6 - 2
Rose City FC U23
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field U23
U23
Sun 06/12/2022
5:00 pm PT League
Mission Viejo FC U23
15 - 2
FC Colonia U23
Mission Viejo HS Turf Stadium U23
U23
Sun 06/12/2022
4:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC U23
3 - 2
Gremio FC Youth Academy U21
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 5 U23
U23
Sat 06/11/2022
8:00 pm PT League
Rose City FC U23
2 - 3
BOC Saint's U23
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field U23
U23
Sat 06/11/2022
6:00 pm PT League
AC Brea U23
1 - 2
AMSG Elite U23
Whittier College Memorial Stadium U23
U23
Sat 06/11/2022
4:00 pm PT League
Spartans Wolves FC
3 - 0
Forfeit
Capo FC Women
Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Women
Women SCP
Sat 06/11/2022
4:00 pm PT League
Real Sociedad U23
2 - 1
Escondido FC U23
Whittier College Memorial Stadium U23
U23
Sun 06/05/2022
6:15 pm PT League
Gremio FC Youth Academy U21
0 - 7
Real Sociedad U23
Town Center Community Park Turf Field U23
U23
Sun 06/05/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Escondido FC U23
1 - 1
AC Brea U23
Orange Glen HS Turf Stadium U23
U23
Sun 06/05/2022
4:30 pm PT League
Elite SC Women
3 - 0
Forfeit
Capo FC Women
St. Matthias Academy Turf Field Women
Women SCP
Sun 06/05/2022
4:30 pm PT League
FCGS Force Women
0 - 3
Forfeit
UC Internacional
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Women
Women SCP
Sun 06/05/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Pumas La Habra FC
1 - 1
Olympiacos CA II
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 06/05/2022
2:00 pm PT League
BOC Saint's U23
2 - 3
AMSG Elite U23
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium U23
U23
Sat 06/04/2022
8:00 pm PT League
Rose City FC U23
7 - 4
FC Colonia U23
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field U23
U23
Sat 06/04/2022
7:00 pm PT League
IE Republic U23
3 - 1
Mission Viejo FC U23
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 U23
U23
Sat 06/04/2022
5:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC U23
0 - 6
A.S. Los Angeles U23
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 U23
U23
Sat 06/04/2022
4:00 pm PT League
Spartans Wolves FC
1 - 2
Soul2Sole FC Women
Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Women
Women SCP
Sun 05/29/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Gremio FC Youth Academy U21
2 - 5
BOC Saint's U23
Town Center Community Park Turf Field U23
U23
Sat 05/28/2022
6:00 pm PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U23
3 - 2
Mission Viejo FC U23
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 U23
U23
Sat 05/28/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Rose City FC U23
3 - 5
IE Republic U23
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field U23
U23
Sat 05/28/2022
6:00 pm PT League
AC Brea U23
3 - 0
Gremio FC Youth Academy U21
Whittier College Memorial Stadium U23
U23
Sat 05/28/2022
5:00 pm PT League
AMSG Elite U23
9 - 2
FC Colonia U23
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 U23
U23
Sat 05/28/2022
4:00 pm PT League
Real Sociedad U23
2 - 0
Inland Empire FC U23
Whittier College Memorial Stadium U23
U23
Sat 05/28/2022
3:00 pm PT League
BOC Saint's U23
3 - 0
Forfeit
Escondido FC U23
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 U23
U23
Sun 05/22/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC U23
3 - 2
AC Brea U23
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 U23
U23
Sun 05/22/2022
5:00 pm PT League
Capo FC Women
0 - 3
FCGS Force Women
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Women
Women SCP
Sun 05/22/2022
5:00 pm PT League
Mission Viejo FC U23
3 - 3
Rose City FC U23
Serrano Intermediate School Soccer Field U23
U23
Sun 05/22/2022
2:00 pm PT League
OC Soccer Crew Monsters
0 - 3
Forfeit
Pumas La Habra FC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 05/22/2022
1:00 pm PT Championship
Olympiacos CA
3 - 5
IE Republic FC
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium
Sun 05/22/2022
12:00 pm PT League
Real Sociedad U23
1 - 0
A.S. Los Angeles U23
Portola Springs Community Park Field A U23
U23
Sun 05/22/2022
12:00 pm PT League
FC Colonia U23
2 - 3
Escondido FC U23
Portola Springs Community Park Field B U23
U23
Sun 05/22/2022
10:00 am PT League
Soul2Sole FC Women
1 - 6
Elite SC Women
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Women
Women SCP
Sun 05/22/2022
8:00 am PT League
Northeast Los Angeles FC
0 - 4
FC Cypress
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sat 05/21/2022
4:00 pm PT League
Spartans Wolves FC
0 - 11
UC Internacional
Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Women
Women SCP
Sun 05/15/2022
8:15 pm PT League
AMSG Elite U23
0 - 2
Mission Viejo FC U23
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 U23
U23
Sun 05/15/2022
7:00 pm PT League
FCGS Force Women
3 - 0
Spartans Wolves FC
West Covina High School Turf Stadium Women
Women SCP
Sun 05/15/2022
6:15 pm PT League
BOC Saint's U23
2 - 1
Inland Empire FC U23
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 U23
U23
Sun 05/15/2022
4:30 pm PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U-20
7 - 0
FC Cypress
Herbert Hoover HS Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 05/15/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Pumas La Habra FC
4 - 3
Santa Anita SC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 05/15/2022
11:00 am PT League
Viet OC FC
2 - 1
West Grove FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 05/15/2022
11:00 am PT League
Pateadores Academy
6 - 1
Olympiacos CA
Vanguard University Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sat 05/14/2022
8:15 pm PT League
AC Brea U23
2 - 0
Real Sociedad U23
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 U23
U23
Sat 05/14/2022
6:15 pm PT League
Soul2Sole FC Women
1 - 8
Capo FC Women
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Women
Women SCP
Sat 05/14/2022
6:15 pm PT League
IE Republic U23
4 - 0
Escondido FC U23
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 U23
U23
Sat 05/14/2022
4:30 pm PT League
Elite SC Women
0 - 4
UC Internacional
St. Matthias Academy Turf Field Women
Women SCP
Sun 05/08/2022
TBA PT League
Viet OC FC
3 - 0
Forfeit
PSC U23
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sat 05/07/2022
6:15 pm PT League
UC Internacional
16 - 0
Soul2Sole FC Women
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Women
Women SCP
Sat 05/07/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Santa Anita SC
3 - 0
Forfeit
PSC U23
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sat 05/07/2022
5:00 pm PT League
Capo FC Women
13 - 0
Spartans Wolves FC
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Women
Women SCP
Sat 05/07/2022
4:30 pm PT League
Elite SC Women
3 - 1
FCGS Force Women
St. Matthias Academy Turf Field Women
Women SCP
Sun 05/01/2022
7:15 pm PT League
FCGS Force Women
4 - 0
Soul2Sole FC Women
Orange County Great Park Turf 8 Women
Women SCP
Sun 05/01/2022
6:15 pm PT League
UC Internacional
1 - 0
Capo FC Women
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Women
Women SCP
Sun 05/01/2022
1:00 pm PT League
OC Soccer Crew Monsters
0 - 3
Forfeit
A.S. Los Angeles U-20
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 05/01/2022
12:00 pm PT League
West Grove FC
2 - 3
FC Cypress
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 05/01/2022
10:00 am PT League
Oro FC
3 - 0
Forfeit
PSC U23
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sat 04/30/2022
6:15 pm PT League
Soul2Sole FC Women
0 - 5
FCGS Force Women
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Women
Women SCP
Sat 04/30/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Santa Anita SC
3 - 5
Northeast Los Angeles FC
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sat 04/30/2022
4:30 pm PT League
Elite SC Women
7 - 0
Spartans Wolves FC
St. Matthias Academy Turf Field Women
Women SCP
Sun 04/24/2022
6:00 pm PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U-20
4 - 1
Northeast Los Angeles FC
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 4 Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 04/24/2022
5:00 pm PT League
Capo FC Women
5 - 1
Elite SC Women
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Women
Women SCP
Sun 04/24/2022
4:00 pm PT League
UC Internacional
3 - 2
FCGS Force Women
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Women
Women SCP
Sun 04/24/2022
11:00 am PT League
OC Soccer Crew Monsters
1 - 7
FC Cypress
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 04/24/2022
10:00 am PT League
West Grove FC
1 - 2
Oro FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sat 04/23/2022
6:15 pm PT League
Soul2Sole FC Women
3 - 3
Spartans Wolves FC
Orange County Great Park Turf 8 Women
Women SCP
Sun 04/10/2022
7:00 pm PT League
FCGS Force Women
0 - 1
Capo FC Women
West Covina High School Turf Stadium Women
Women SCP
Sun 04/10/2022
2:00 pm PT League
PSC U23
0 - 3
Pumas La Habra FC
Borrego Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 04/10/2022
1:00 pm PT League
FC United Kingdom
2 - 8
Pateadores Academy
Vanguard University Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 04/10/2022
1:00 pm PT League
Northeast Los Angeles FC
1 - 1
Olympiacos CA II
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 04/10/2022
12:00 pm PT League
Forza Soccer Academy
5 - 3
LA Monsters FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 04/10/2022
11:00 am PT League
West Grove FC
3 - 0
Forfeit
OC Soccer Crew Monsters
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 04/10/2022
10:00 am PT League
Soul2Sole FC
3 - 0
Sporting Club California
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 04/10/2022
TBA League
Real La Habra
0 - 3
Forfeit
Hunnover FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sat 04/09/2022
6:15 pm PT League
Real Sociedad Royals
1 - 2
Pateadores Academy
Orange County Great Park Turf 8 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sat 04/09/2022
6:15 pm PT League
UC Internacional
6 - 1
Spartans Wolves FC
Orange County Great Park Turf 9 Women
Women SCP
Sat 04/09/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Santa Anita SC
6 - 2
Oro FC
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sat 04/09/2022
4:30 pm PT League
Elite SC Women
5 - 0
Soul2Sole FC Women
St. Matthias Academy Turf Field Women
Women SCP
Sat 04/09/2022
4:15 pm PT League
Culver City FC
0 - 3
Forfeit
Hunnover FC
Orange County Great Park Turf 8 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 04/03/2022
7:00 pm PT League
Capo FC Women
4 - 0
Soul2Sole FC Women
JSerra Catholic High School Turf Stadium Women
Women SCP
Sun 04/03/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC
8 - 0
AMSG Elite
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 04/03/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Northeast Los Angeles FC
0 - 2
PSC U23
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 04/03/2022
2:00 pm PT League
FC Cypress
0 - 2
Pumas La Habra FC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 04/03/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Forza Soccer Academy
2 - 3
Pateadores Academy
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 04/03/2022
12:00 pm PT League
Buena Park FC
3 - 1
Artesia DES FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 04/03/2022
9:00 am PT League
Oro FC
4 - 1
OC Soccer Crew Monsters
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sat 04/02/2022
8:00 pm PT League
Santa Anita SC
1 - 1
Viet OC FC
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sat 04/02/2022
6:15 pm PT League
UC Internacional
5 - 1
Elite SC Women
Orange County Great Park Turf 9 Women
Women SCP
Sat 04/02/2022
6:00 pm PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U-20
5 - 0
Olympiacos CA II
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sat 04/02/2022
4:00 pm PT League
Spartans Wolves FC
0 - 3
FCGS Force Women
Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Women
Women SCP
Sat 04/02/2022
TBA PT League
Inland Empire FC Reserves
3 - 0
Forfeit
OC Soccer Crew Monsters II
TBD Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 03/27/2022
4:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC
2 - 1
Forza Soccer Academy
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 03/27/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Soul2Sole FC Women
0 - 6
UC Internacional
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Women
Women SCP
Sun 03/27/2022
10:00 am PT League
Artesia DES FC
3 - 0
Forfeit
Real La Habra
Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 03/27/2022
TBA PT League
FCGS Force Women
1 - 3
Elite SC Women
Rio Hondo College Turf Stadium Women
Women SCP
Sat 03/26/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Chula Vista FC II
0 - 3
Forfeit
Real Sociedad Royals
Spring Valley Sports Complex Turf Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 03/20/2022
5:00 pm PT League
Capo FC Women
2 - 0
UC Internacional
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Women
Women SCP
Sun 03/20/2022
4:00 pm PT League
Buena Park FC
7 - 2
Inland Empire FC Reserves
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 03/20/2022
4:00 pm PT League
FC United Kingdom
3 - 0
Forfeit
Chula Vista FC II
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 03/20/2022
2:30 pm PT League
PSC U23
0 - 3
A.S. Los Angeles U-20
Borrego Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 03/20/2022
1:00 pm PT League
Northeast Los Angeles FC
1 - 3
West Grove FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 03/20/2022
1:00 pm PT League
Culver City FC
3 - 0
Artesia DES FC
Culver City High School Helms Field Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 03/20/2022
1:00 pm PT League
Real Sociedad Royals
1 - 2
Olympiacos CA
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 03/20/2022
1:00 pm PT League
AMSG Elite
0 - 0
Pateadores Academy
Vanguard University Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 03/20/2022
11:00 am PT League
OC Soccer Crew Monsters
3 - 2
Viet OC FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 03/20/2022
11:00 am PT League
Olympiacos CA II
4 - 7
Santa Anita SC
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 03/20/2022
10:00 am PT League
Spartans Wolves FC
1 - 11
Elite SC Women
Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Women
Women SCP
Sun 03/20/2022
9:00 am PT League
FC Cypress
5 - 1
Oro FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 03/20/2022
TBA PT League
OC Soccer Crew Monsters II
3 - 0
Forfeit
Real La Habra
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sat 03/19/2022
7:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC
2 - 2
Capo FC II
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 03/13/2022
7:00 pm PT League
Capo FC II
3 - 3
Real Sociedad Royals
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 03/13/2022
6:00 pm PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U-20
2 - 2
Viet OC FC
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 4 Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 03/13/2022
4:00 pm PT League
Sporting Club California
4 - 4
FC United Kingdom
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 03/13/2022
3:30 pm PT League
Chula Vista FC II
3 - 0
Forfeit
Soul2Sole FC
Spring Valley Sports Complex Turf Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 03/13/2022
3:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA
1 - 1
Inland Empire FC
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 03/13/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Pumas La Habra FC
1 - 0
Oro FC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 03/13/2022
2:00 pm League
Real La Habra
0 - 3
Forfeit
Buena Park FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 03/13/2022
2:00 pm PT League
AMSG Elite
2 - 5
LA Monsters FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 03/13/2022
1:00 pm PT League
PSC U23
3 - 4
FC Cypress
Borrego Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 03/13/2022
1:00 pm PT League
Culver City FC
3 - 0
Forfeit
OC Soccer Crew Monsters II
Culver City High School Helms Field Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 03/13/2022
12:00 pm PT League
Hooligans FC
7 - 0
LA Strikers FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 03/13/2022
12:00 pm PT League
OC Soccer Crew Monsters
0 - 3
Olympiacos CA II
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 03/13/2022
10:00 am PT League
Elite SC
6 - 1
Imperio D.F.
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 03/13/2022
9:40 am PT League
FC Port
0 - 3
Forfeit
British American FC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 03/13/2022
9:20 am PT League
Outbreak SC
5 - 2
Ladera Royals
Cox Sports Park Turf Over 30
O30
Sun 03/13/2022
8:00 am PT League
Joga Bonito
2 - 6
PSA
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sat 03/12/2022
8:00 pm PT League
West Grove FC
0 - 3
Santa Anita SC
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sat 03/12/2022
7:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC Reserves
0 - 1
Artesia DES FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 03/06/2022
7:00 pm PT League
Capo FC II
3 - 4
Pateadores Academy
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 03/06/2022
4:00 pm League
Real La Habra
0 - 3
Forfeit
Culver City FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 03/06/2022
4:00 pm PT League
Real Sociedad Royals
2 - 3
AMSG Elite
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 03/06/2022
3:30 pm PT League
LA Monsters FC
2 - 0
Sporting Club California
Wilmington Athletic Complex Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 03/06/2022
2:30 pm PT League
PSC U23
0 - 1
OC Soccer Crew Monsters
Borrego Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 03/06/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Hooligans FC
3 - 0
PSA
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 03/06/2022
2:00 pm PT League
FC Cypress
1 - 0
Santa Anita SC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 03/06/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Northeast Los Angeles FC
2 - 3
Pumas La Habra FC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 03/06/2022
1:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA
2 - 1
FC United Kingdom
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 03/06/2022
12:00 pm PT League
Real Sociedad Angels
3 - 7
LA Strikers FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 03/06/2022
12:00 pm PT League
West Grove FC
1 - 3
A.S. Los Angeles U-20
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 03/06/2022
11:20 am PT League
Venom FC
1 - 4
Outbreak SC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 03/06/2022
11:00 am PT League
Artesia DES FC
1 - 4
Hunnover FC
Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 03/06/2022
11:00 am PT League
Viet OC FC
7 - 2
Olympiacos CA II
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 03/06/2022
10:00 am PT League
Elite SC
5 - 1
British American FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 03/06/2022
10:00 am PT League
OC Soccer Crew Monsters II
0 - 3
Forfeit
Buena Park FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 03/06/2022
9:40 am PT League
OC Patagonia
4 - 1
Imperio D.F.
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 03/06/2022
8:00 am PT League
FC Port
0 - 3
Forfeit
Joga Bonito
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 03/06/2022
7:35 am PT League
Ladera Royals
1 - 1
Sporting Club Black
Cox Sports Park Turf Over 30
O30
Sat 03/05/2022
1:00 pm PT League
Pateadores Academy
3 - 0
Forfeit
Chula Vista FC II
Vanguard University Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 02/27/2022
4:00 pm PT League
Real Sociedad Royals
3 - 2
FC United Kingdom
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 02/27/2022
11:40 am PT Friendly
Eagles FC
5 - 3
LA Strikers FC
Crown Valley Park Turf
Sat 02/26/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Santa Anita SC
8 - 1
OC Soccer Crew Monsters
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 02/20/2022
4:00 pm PT League
Buena Park FC
0 - 1
FC Golden State U19
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 02/20/2022
4:00 pm PT League
FC United Kingdom
3 - 2
Forza Soccer Academy
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 02/20/2022
3:00 pm PT League
FC Cypress
4 - 1
Olympiacos CA II
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 02/20/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Imperio D.F.
8 - 5
LA Strikers FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 02/20/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Sporting Club California
3 - 2
Real Sociedad Royals
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 02/20/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Viet OC FC
1 - 4
Pumas La Habra FC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 02/20/2022
1:00 pm PT League
Oro FC
3 - 2
Northeast Los Angeles FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 02/20/2022
12:00 pm PT League
Real Sociedad Angels
0 - 3
PSA
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 02/20/2022
12:00 pm PT League
LA Monsters FC
1 - 3
Olympiacos CA
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 02/20/2022
12:00 pm PT League
Soul2Sole FC
1 - 0
AMSG Elite
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 02/20/2022
11:00 am PT League
West Grove FC
4 - 1
PSC U23
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 02/20/2022
10:00 am PT League
Hooligans FC
3 - 0
Forfeit
FC Port
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 02/20/2022
10:00 am PT League
Hunnover FC
8 - 1
OC Soccer Crew Monsters II
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 02/20/2022
9:40 am PT League
OC Patagonia
1 - 9
Outbreak SC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 02/20/2022
8:00 am PT League
Joga Bonito
2 - 1
British American FC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 02/20/2022
7:35 am PT League
Ladera Royals
2 - 2
Venom FC
Cox Sports Park Turf Over 30
O30
Sat 02/19/2022
6:00 pm PT League
FC Golden State U19
3 - 0
Artesia DES FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sat 02/19/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Santa Anita SC
3 - 1
A.S. Los Angeles U-20
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sat 02/19/2022
2:30 pm PT League
Culver City FC
7 - 0
Inland Empire FC Reserves
Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sat 02/19/2022
1:30 pm PT League
Chula Vista FC II
4 - 8
Inland Empire FC
Victory Christian Academy Turf Field Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 02/13/2022
10:00 am PT League
FC Golden State U19
3 - 1
Real La Habra
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 02/13/2022
10:00 am PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U-20
2 - 1
Oro FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 02/13/2022
10:00 am PT League
PSC U23
0 - 3
Forfeit
Olympiacos CA II
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 02/13/2022
9:20 am PT League
PSA
3 - 0
Ladera Royals
Cox Sports Park Turf Over 30
O30
Sun 02/13/2022
9:00 am PT League
LA Strikers FC
2 - 5
Elite SC
Westgrove Park Over 30
O30
Sun 02/13/2022
8:00 am PT League
FC Port
0 - 6
Outbreak SC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sat 02/12/2022
7:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC
7 - 3
LA Monsters FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sat 02/12/2022
7:00 pm PT League
Soul2Sole FC
3 - 0
Forfeit
Capo FC II
Vista Hermosa Sports Park Field 5 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sat 02/12/2022
5:00 pm PT League
AMSG Elite
3 - 0
Forfeit
Chula Vista FC II
Vista Hermosa Sports Park Field 5 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sat 02/12/2022
5:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC Reserves
0 - 3
FC Golden State U19
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 02/06/2022
7:00 pm PT League
LA Monsters FC
1 - 5
Capo FC II
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 02/06/2022
4:00 pm PT League
FC Golden State U19
3 - 5
Culver City FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 02/06/2022
4:00 pm PT League
FC United Kingdom
1 - 2
AMSG Elite
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 02/06/2022
3:00 pm League
Real La Habra
0 - 3
Forfeit
Inland Empire FC Reserves
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 02/06/2022
2:00 pm PT League
PSA
3 - 1
Imperio D.F.
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 02/06/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Hunnover FC
2 - 2
Buena Park FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 02/06/2022
2:00 pm PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U-20
0 - 3
Pumas La Habra FC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 02/06/2022
1:00 pm PT League
Northeast Los Angeles FC
2 - 1
OC Soccer Crew Monsters
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 02/06/2022
12:00 pm PT League
LA Strikers FC
2 - 7
Outbreak SC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 02/06/2022
12:00 pm PT League
Sporting Club California
1 - 4
Inland Empire FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 02/06/2022
11:20 am PT League
FC Port
1 - 2
Real Sociedad Angels
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 02/06/2022
11:00 am PT League
Oro FC
1 - 2
Viet OC FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 02/06/2022
11:00 am PT League
Olympiacos CA II
1 - 2
West Grove FC
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 02/06/2022
10:00 am PT League
Elite SC
5 - 0
Venom FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 02/06/2022
10:00 am PT League
Forza Soccer Academy
1 - 1
Soul2Sole FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 02/06/2022
9:40 am PT League
Joga Bonito
2 - 4
Hooligans FC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 02/06/2022
9:00 am PT League
OC Soccer Crew Monsters II
4 - 5
Artesia DES FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 02/06/2022
8:00 am PT League
Sporting Club Black
1 - 3
British American FC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 02/06/2022
7:35 am PT League
OC Patagonia
3 - 10
Ladera Royals
Cox Sports Park Turf Over 30
O30
Sun 01/30/2022
11:20 am PT Friendly
OC Patagonia
0 - 1
British American FC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A
Sun 01/30/2022
11:10 am PT Friendly
Key Street FC
6 - 4
Imperio D.F.
Laguna Niguel Soccer Park Turf
Sun 01/30/2022
9:40 am PT Friendly
Venom FC
5 - 2
OC Bulgar FC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A
Sun 01/30/2022
8:00 am PT Friendly
Joga Bonito
14 - 1
Capo FC O30
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A
Sun 01/23/2022
7:00 pm PT League
Capo FC II
5 - 4
FC United Kingdom
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 01/23/2022
4:00 pm League
Real La Habra
1 - 4
FC Golden State U19
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 01/23/2022
4:00 pm PT League
Real Sociedad Royals
2 - 2
Forza Soccer Academy
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 01/23/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Outbreak SC
5 - 0
PSA
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 01/23/2022
2:00 pm PT League
West Grove FC
4 - 3
Pumas La Habra FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 01/23/2022
2:00 pm PT League
LA Monsters FC
3 - 0
Forfeit
Chula Vista FC II
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 01/23/2022
1:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA
2 - 0
Soul2Sole FC
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 01/23/2022
1:00 pm PT League
Pateadores Academy
3 - 1
Sporting Club California
Vanguard University Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 01/23/2022
12:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC Reserves
2 - 5
Hunnover FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 01/23/2022
12:00 pm PT League
Imperio D.F.
6 - 0
FC Port
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 01/23/2022
11:20 am PT League
Real Sociedad Angels
1 - 14
Joga Bonito
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 01/23/2022
11:00 am PT League
Culver City FC
5 - 0
Buena Park FC
Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 01/23/2022
11:00 am PT League
Olympiacos CA II
0 - 8
Oro FC
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 01/23/2022
10:00 am PT League
Artesia DES FC
3 - 0
Forfeit
City Legends FC
Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 01/23/2022
10:00 am PT League
British American FC
1 - 1
Hooligans FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 01/23/2022
10:00 am PT League
FC Cypress
3 - 1
Viet OC FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 01/23/2022
9:40 am PT League
OC Patagonia
2 - 10
Elite SC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 01/23/2022
8:00 am PT League
Venom FC
0 - 3
Sporting Club Black
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sat 01/22/2022
5:00 pm PT League
FC Golden State U19
3 - 0
Forfeit
OC Soccer Crew Monsters II
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 01/16/2022
7:00 pm PT League
Capo FC II
0 - 0
AMSG Elite
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 01/16/2022
4:00 pm PT League
Soul2Sole FC
5 - 1
Real Sociedad Royals
Hicks Canyon Community Park A Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 01/16/2022
4:00 pm PT League
Buena Park FC
0 - 5
Culver City FC
Hicks Canyon Community Park B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 01/16/2022
2:00 pm PT League
LA Monsters FC
4 - 3
Pateadores Academy
Hicks Canyon Community Park A Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 01/16/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Oro FC
3 - 0
Pumas La Habra FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 01/16/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Viet OC FC
5 - 4
Northeast Los Angeles FC
Hicks Canyon Community Park B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 01/16/2022
1:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA
2 - 3
Forza Soccer Academy
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 01/16/2022
12:00 pm PT League
OC Soccer Crew Monsters II
3 - 2
Inland Empire FC Reserves
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 01/16/2022
12:00 pm PT League
Hooligans FC
5 - 0
Real Sociedad Angels
Hicks Canyon Community Park A Over 30
O30
Sun 01/16/2022
12:00 pm PT League
Hunnover FC
1 - 4
FC Golden State U19
Hicks Canyon Community Park B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 01/16/2022
10:00 am PT League
Imperio D.F.
1 - 3
Joga Bonito
Hicks Canyon Community Park A Over 30
O30
Sun 01/16/2022
9:40 am PT League
Venom FC
3 - 4
British American FC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 01/16/2022
9:20 am PT League
LA Strikers FC
1 - 2
Ladera Royals
Cox Sports Park Turf Over 30
O30
Sun 01/16/2022
8:00 am PT League
Sporting Club Black
2 - 2
OC Patagonia
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sat 01/15/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Chula Vista FC II
5 - 7
Sporting Club California
Victory Christian Academy Turf Field Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Tue 01/11/2022
7:00 pm PT League
Pateadores Academy
2 - 0
Soul2Sole FC
Orange County Great Park Turf 8 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 01/09/2022
7:00 pm PT League
Forza Soccer Academy
0 - 2
Capo FC II
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 01/09/2022
1:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA
1 - 4
Sporting Club California
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 01/09/2022
12:00 pm PT League
Imperio D.F.
0 - 3
Forfeit
Hooligans FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 01/09/2022
11:00 am PT League
Olympiacos CA II
0 - 2
Viet OC FC
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 01/09/2022
10:00 am PT League
Artesia DES FC
0 - 5
Culver City FC
Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 01/09/2022
10:00 am PT League
British American FC
0 - 3
Real Sociedad Angels
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 01/09/2022
10:00 am PT League
Outbreak SC
3 - 2
Joga Bonito
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Over 30
O30
Sun 01/09/2022
9:40 am PT League
Sporting Club Black
4 - 4
Elite SC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 01/09/2022
8:00 am PT League
OC Patagonia
1 - 1
Venom FC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 01/09/2022
7:35 am PT League
Ladera Royals
3 - 0
Forfeit
FC Port
Cox Sports Park Turf Over 30
O30
Sun 01/09/2022
TBA PT League
Pegasus SC
0 - 3
Forfeit
Northeast Los Angeles FC
TBD Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sat 01/08/2022
7:00 pm PT League
FC Golden State U19
4 - 0
Buena Park FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sat 01/08/2022
5:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC Reserves
6 - 3
Real La Habra
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sat 01/08/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Chula Vista FC II
0 - 7
AMSG Elite
Victory Christian Academy Turf Field Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 12/19/2021
4:00 pm PT League
FC United Kingdom
0 - 1
Real Sociedad Royals
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 12/19/2021
12:00 pm PT League
LA Monsters FC
0 - 4
Inland Empire FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 12/19/2021
12:00 pm PT League
Oro FC
3 - 2
FC Cypress
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 12/19/2021
12:00 pm League
Real La Habra
3 - 0
Forfeit
City Legends FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 12/19/2021
9:00 am PT League
OC Soccer Crew Monsters
4 - 1
West Grove FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 12/19/2021
TBA PT League
Pegasus SC
0 - 3
Forfeit
PSC U23
TBD Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 12/12/2021
4:15 pm PT Championship
Las Vegas Legends 2
1 - 2
Inland Empire FC
UNLV - Peter Johann Memorial Field
Sun 12/12/2021
12:00 pm PT League
FC Golden State U19
2 - 0
Hunnover FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 11/21/2021
6:30 pm PT Playoffs
Capo FC II
2 - 3
Inland Empire FC
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
Sun 11/14/2021
8:00 pm PT League
Capo FC II
3 - 2
Sporting Club California
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 11/14/2021
6:00 pm PT League
Forza Soccer Academy
2 - 5
AMSG Elite
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 11/14/2021
4:00 pm PT League
Real Sociedad Royals
2 - 1
Inland Empire FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 11/14/2021
4:00 pm PT League
FC Cypress
1 - 0
OC Soccer Crew Monsters
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 11/14/2021
2:00 pm PT League
Culver City FC
1 - 2
Real La Habra
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 11/14/2021
2:00 pm PT League
PSA
6 - 0
British American FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 11/14/2021
2:00 pm PT League
Pumas La Habra FC
1 - 4
PSC U23
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 11/14/2021
1:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA
5 - 0
Chula Vista FC II
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 11/14/2021
1:00 pm PT League
FC Golden State U19
5 - 2
OC Soccer Crew Monsters II
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 11/14/2021
12:00 pm PT League
Real Sociedad Angels
3 - 2
Venom FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 11/14/2021
12:00 pm PT League
Oro FC
3 - 1
West Grove FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 11/14/2021
11:20 am PT League
Outbreak SC
3 - 2
Elite SC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 11/14/2021
11:00 am PT League
Soul2Sole FC
2 - 2
LA Monsters FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 11/14/2021
11:00 am PT League
Olympiacos CA II
2 - 3
Northeast Los Angeles FC
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 11/14/2021
10:00 am PT League
LA Strikers FC
3 - 0
Forfeit
FC Port
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 11/14/2021
10:00 am PT League
Imperio D.F.
1 - 2
Sporting Club Black
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Over 30
O30
Sun 11/14/2021
9:40 am PT League
OC Patagonia
2 - 6
Hooligans FC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 11/14/2021
TBA PT League
Pegasus SC
0 - 3
Forfeit
Viet OC FC
TBD Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sat 11/13/2021
7:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC Reserves
1 - 3
Buena Park FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sat 11/13/2021
5:00 pm PT League
City Legends FC
3 - 0
Forfeit
Hunnover FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 11/07/2021
7:15 pm PT League
LA Monsters FC
0 - 3
FC United Kingdom
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 11/07/2021
7:15 pm PT League
AMSG Elite
1 - 2
Olympiacos CA
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 11/07/2021
4:00 pm PT League
OC Soccer Crew Monsters
1 - 3
Oro FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 11/07/2021
4:00 pm PT League
Viet OC FC
2 - 3
FC Cypress
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 11/07/2021
2:00 pm PT League
Outbreak SC
5 - 0
Real Sociedad Angels
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 11/07/2021
2:00 pm PT League
Pumas La Habra FC
3 - 3
Northeast Los Angeles FC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 11/07/2021
12:00 pm PT League
OC Soccer Crew Monsters II
3 - 0
Forfeit
City Legends FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 11/07/2021
12:00 pm PT League
British American FC
4 - 6
Imperio D.F.
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 11/07/2021
11:30 am PT League
PSC U23
2 - 2
West Grove FC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 11/07/2021
11:00 am PT League
Pegasus SC
4 - 1
Olympiacos CA II
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 11/07/2021
10:00 am PT League
Artesia DES FC
1 - 6
FC Golden State U19
Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 11/07/2021
10:00 am PT League
LA Strikers FC
3 - 1
Venom FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Over 30
O30
Sun 11/07/2021
10:00 am PT League
PSA
2 - 1
Sporting Club Black
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 11/07/2021
9:20 am PT League
Ladera Royals
1 - 4
Hooligans FC
Cox Sports Park Turf Over 30
O30
Sat 11/06/2021
7:15 pm PT League
Forza Soccer Academy
2 - 3
Sporting Club California
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sat 11/06/2021
7:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC Reserves
6 - 1
Culver City FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sat 11/06/2021
6:30 pm PT League
Chula Vista FC II
1 - 3
Capo FC II
Victory Christian Academy Turf Field Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sat 11/06/2021
5:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC
10 - 1
Soul2Sole FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Thu 11/04/2021
7:00 pm PT League
Pateadores Academy
4 - 1
Real Sociedad Royals
Orange County Great Park Grass 18 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 10/31/2021
7:15 pm PT League
Sporting Club California
1 - 1
AMSG Elite
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 10/31/2021
4:00 pm PT League
Soul2Sole FC
0 - 2
FC United Kingdom
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 10/31/2021
4:00 pm PT League
FC Cypress
8 - 1
PSC U23
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/31/2021
3:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA II
1 - 2
Pumas La Habra FC
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/31/2021
2:00 pm PT League
Chula Vista FC II
2 - 0
Forza Soccer Academy
Spring Valley Sports Complex Turf Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 10/31/2021
2:00 pm PT League
Viet OC FC
3 - 1
OC Soccer Crew Monsters
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/31/2021
2:00 pm PT League
West Grove FC
4 - 2
Northeast Los Angeles FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/31/2021
1:00 pm PT League
Pateadores Academy
6 - 2
Inland Empire FC
Vanguard University Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 10/31/2021
1:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA
1 - 0
Capo FC II
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 10/31/2021
12:00 pm PT League
Hunnover FC
1 - 0
Inland Empire FC Reserves
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 10/31/2021
11:20 am PT League
Venom FC
1 - 2
PSA
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/31/2021
10:00 am PT League
Artesia DES FC
3 - 1
Buena Park FC
Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 10/31/2021
10:00 am PT League
Elite SC
1 - 1
Joga Bonito
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/31/2021
9:40 am PT League
OC Patagonia
0 - 4
LA Strikers FC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/31/2021
9:20 am PT League
Ladera Royals
6 - 0
Real Sociedad Angels
Cox Sports Park Turf Over 30
O30
Sun 10/31/2021
8:00 am PT League
Sporting Club Black
3 - 1
FC Port
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sat 10/30/2021
7:15 pm PT League
LA Monsters FC
4 - 5
Real Sociedad Royals
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 10/24/2021
7:15 pm PT League
FC United Kingdom
1 - 5
Inland Empire FC
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 10/24/2021
7:15 pm PT League
Forza Soccer Academy
2 - 0
Olympiacos CA
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 10/24/2021
7:00 pm PT League
AMSG Elite
1 - 0
Capo FC II
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 10/24/2021
4:00 pm PT League
Buena Park FC
8 - 4
City Legends FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 10/24/2021
4:00 pm PT League
FC Cypress
4 - 0
Northeast Los Angeles FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/24/2021
2:00 pm PT League
Pumas La Habra FC
2 - 2
Pegasus SC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/24/2021
2:00 pm PT League
Culver City FC
1 - 1
FC Golden State U19
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 10/24/2021
2:00 pm PT League
Elite SC
3 - 0
Forfeit
PSA
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/24/2021
1:00 pm PT League
Pateadores Academy
5 - 1
LA Monsters FC
Vanguard University Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 10/24/2021
12:00 pm PT League
Viet OC FC
1 - 0
Oro FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/24/2021
12:00 pm PT League
Hooligans FC
3 - 2
Outbreak SC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/24/2021
11:00 am PT League
West Grove FC
4 - 2
Olympiacos CA II
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/24/2021
11:00 am PT League
OC Soccer Crew Monsters II
3 - 0
Forfeit
Hunnover FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 10/24/2021
10:00 am PT League
Real Sociedad Angels
2 - 6
Imperio D.F.
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/24/2021
10:00 am PT League
LA Strikers FC
5 - 4
Sporting Club Black
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Over 30
O30
Sun 10/24/2021
9:40 am PT League
OC Patagonia
4 - 7
British American FC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/24/2021
9:00 am PT League
OC Soccer Crew Monsters
3 - 0
Forfeit
PSC U23
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/24/2021
7:35 am PT League
Joga Bonito
5 - 0
Ladera Royals
Cox Sports Park Turf Over 30
O30
Sat 10/23/2021
7:15 pm PT League
Real Sociedad Royals
3 - 2
Soul2Sole FC
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sat 10/23/2021
7:15 pm PT League
Sporting Club California
1 - 6
Chula Vista FC II
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 10/17/2021
7:15 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC
1 - 0
FC United Kingdom
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 10/17/2021
4:00 pm PT League
FC Golden State U19
4 - 0
Inland Empire FC Reserves
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 10/17/2021
2:00 pm PT League
Pegasus SC
2 - 2
West Grove FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/17/2021
2:00 pm PT League
Pumas La Habra FC
2 - 2
Viet OC FC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/17/2021
12:00 pm PT League
Hunnover FC
2 - 2
Real La Habra
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 10/17/2021
12:00 pm PT League
Real Sociedad Angels
0 - 4
Elite SC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/17/2021
11:00 am PT League
Olympiacos CA II
3 - 3
FC Cypress
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/17/2021
10:15 am PT League
Hooligans FC
6 - 4
Sporting Club Black
Bear Brand Park Turf Over 30
O30
Sun 10/17/2021
10:00 am PT League
Oro FC
1 - 3
PSC U23
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/17/2021
10:00 am PT League
Artesia DES FC
2 - 3
OC Soccer Crew Monsters II
Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 10/17/2021
10:00 am PT League
LA Strikers FC
5 - 3
British American FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/17/2021
9:40 am PT League
OC Patagonia
3 - 0
FC Port
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/17/2021
9:00 am PT League
OC Soccer Crew Monsters
3 - 1
Northeast Los Angeles FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/17/2021
8:00 am PT League
Venom FC
2 - 9
Joga Bonito
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sat 10/16/2021
8:00 pm PT League
Capo FC II
2 - 1
Forza Soccer Academy
Vista Hermosa Sports Park Field 5 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sat 10/16/2021
7:15 pm PT League
Sporting Club California
0 - 2
Olympiacos CA
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sat 10/16/2021
7:15 pm PT League
Culver City FC
5 - 1
City Legends FC
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Thu 10/14/2021
7:00 pm PT League
Soul2Sole FC
0 - 6
Pateadores Academy
Orange County Great Park Grass 18 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 10/10/2021
8:00 pm PT League
Sporting Club California
3 - 2
Capo FC II
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 10/10/2021
7:30 pm PT League
City Legends FC
2 - 1
FC Golden State U19
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 10/10/2021
7:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC
5 - 3
Pateadores Academy
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 10/10/2021
6:00 pm PT League
AMSG Elite
0 - 1
Forza Soccer Academy
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 10/10/2021
4:00 pm PT League
FC Cypress
3 - 3
Pegasus SC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/10/2021
4:00 pm PT League
Northeast Los Angeles FC
0 - 6
Oro FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/10/2021
2:00 pm League
Real La Habra
3 - 3
OC Soccer Crew Monsters II
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 10/10/2021
2:00 pm PT League
Pumas La Habra FC
1 - 2
West Grove FC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/10/2021
2:00 pm PT League
Imperio D.F.
7 - 3
Outbreak SC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/10/2021
12:00 pm PT League
LA Monsters FC
3 - 1
Soul2Sole FC
Wilmington Athletic Complex Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 10/10/2021
12:00 pm PT League
Buena Park FC
3 - 0
Hunnover FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 10/10/2021
12:00 pm PT League
PSA
7 - 4
LA Strikers FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/10/2021
11:30 am PT League
Viet OC FC
2 - 1
PSC U23
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/10/2021
11:20 am PT League
Sporting Club Black
3 - 6
Real Sociedad Angels
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/10/2021
10:00 am PT League
Artesia DES FC
2 - 0
Inland Empire FC Reserves
Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 10/10/2021
10:00 am PT League
Olympiacos CA II
0 - 5
OC Soccer Crew Monsters
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/10/2021
10:00 am PT League
British American FC
1 - 4
Ladera Royals
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Over 30
O30
Sun 10/10/2021
10:00 am PT League
Hooligans FC
4 - 1
Venom FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/10/2021
9:40 am PT League
Joga Bonito
8 - 1
OC Patagonia
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/10/2021
8:00 am PT League
FC Port
0 - 3
Forfeit
Elite SC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sat 10/09/2021
4:30 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC
9 - 1
Real Sociedad Royals
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sat 10/09/2021
4:30 pm PT League
Chula Vista FC II
8 - 1
Olympiacos CA
Spring Valley Sports Complex Turf Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sat 10/09/2021
4:00 pm PT League
Pateadores Academy
3 - 2
FC United Kingdom
Orange Coast College Turf Soccer Field Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 10/03/2021
7:15 pm PT League
Soul2Sole FC
1 - 2
Inland Empire FC
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 10/03/2021
7:15 pm PT League
Sporting Club California
2 - 0
Forza Soccer Academy
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 10/03/2021
7:00 pm PT League
Capo FC II
5 - 4
Chula Vista FC II
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 10/03/2021
3:30 pm PT League
Pumas La Habra FC
4 - 4
FC Cypress
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/03/2021
3:00 pm PT League
Pegasus SC
5 - 3
OC Soccer Crew Monsters
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/03/2021
3:00 pm PT League
Elite SC
3 - 3
Hooligans FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/03/2021
1:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA
2 - 1
AMSG Elite
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 10/03/2021
1:00 pm PT League
Buena Park FC
4 - 1
OC Soccer Crew Monsters II
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 10/03/2021
1:00 pm PT League
British American FC
1 - 7
Outbreak SC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/03/2021
11:20 am PT League
PSC U23
3 - 0
Northeast Los Angeles FC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/03/2021
11:00 am PT League
Hunnover FC
3 - 2
Culver City FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 10/03/2021
11:00 am PT League
Oro FC
4 - 1
Olympiacos CA II
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/03/2021
11:00 am PT League
PSA
6 - 2
OC Patagonia
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/03/2021
10:00 am League
Real La Habra
1 - 2
Artesia DES FC
Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 10/03/2021
9:40 am PT League
FC Port
0 - 3
Forfeit
Venom FC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/03/2021
9:00 am PT League
West Grove FC
1 - 3
Viet OC FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 10/03/2021
8:00 am PT League
Joga Bonito
6 - 0
Sporting Club Black
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 10/03/2021
7:35 am PT League
Ladera Royals
2 - 4
Imperio D.F.
Cox Sports Park Turf Over 30
O30
Sat 10/02/2021
7:15 pm PT League
FC United Kingdom
2 - 0
LA Monsters FC
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sat 10/02/2021
7:15 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC Reserves
2 - 2
City Legends FC
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 09/26/2021
7:15 pm PT League
Real Sociedad Royals
4 - 1
LA Monsters FC
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sun 09/26/2021
7:15 pm PT League
Forza Soccer Academy
3 - 0
Forfeit
Chula Vista FC II
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 09/26/2021
7:00 pm PT League
Capo FC II
6 - 1
Olympiacos CA
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South
Sun 09/26/2021
3:00 pm PT League
OC Soccer Crew Monsters II
3 - 2
Culver City FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 09/26/2021
3:00 pm PT League
Northeast Los Angeles FC
0 - 3
Forfeit
Viet OC FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 09/26/2021
1:00 pm PT League
Buena Park FC
0 - 0
Real La Habra
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 09/26/2021
1:00 pm PT League
Pumas La Habra FC
1 - 2
OC Soccer Crew Monsters
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 09/26/2021
1:00 pm PT League
Joga Bonito
8 - 0
LA Strikers FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 09/26/2021
11:20 am PT League
Sporting Club Black
0 - 3
Outbreak SC
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 09/26/2021
11:00 am PT League
Hunnover FC
2 - 3
Artesia DES FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division
Sun 09/26/2021
11:00 am PT League
Olympiacos CA II
0 - 4
PSC U23
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 09/26/2021
11:00 am PT League
Oro FC
3 - 1
Pegasus SC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 09/26/2021
11:00 am PT League
Real Sociedad Angels
4 - 3
OC Patagonia
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Over 30
O30
Sun 09/26/2021
9:40 am PT League
FC Port
0 - 3
Forfeit
PSA
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sun 09/26/2021
9:20 am PT League
Elite SC
3 - 1
Ladera Royals
Cox Sports Park Turf Over 30
O30
Sun 09/26/2021
9:00 am PT League
FC Cypress
8 - 0
West Grove FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
3rd Division
Sun 09/26/2021
8:00 am PT League
Venom FC
2 - 7
Imperio D.F.
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A Over 30
O30
Sat 09/25/2021
7:15 pm PT League
FC United Kingdom
4 - 2
Soul2Sole FC
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - North
Sat 09/25/2021
7:15 pm PT League
AMSG Elite
2 - 2
Sporting Club California
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP - South