Time | Competition | Home Team | Result | Away Team | Venue | Conference | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 09/17/2023 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | League | JASA RWC Reserves | 1 - 2 | Santa Clara Sporting Club |
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sat 09/23/2023 | |||||||
4:10 pm PT | League | Dublin Celtic FC | 1 - 4 | Santa Clara Sporting Club |
Beach Chalet Fields Turf 3 | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sun 09/24/2023 | |||||||
12:30 pm PT | League | South San Francisco AC | 2 - 2 | JASA RWC Reserves |
El Camino High School Stadium | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sun 09/24/2023 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | League | ASC Silicon Valley II | 5 - 3 | Club Tepa II |
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sat 09/30/2023 | |||||||
4:30 pm PT | League | Santa Clara Sporting Club | 4 - 1 | South San Francisco AC |
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sat 09/30/2023 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | JASA RWC Reserves | 3 - 5 | Club Tepa II |
Red Morton Park - McGarvey Field | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sat 10/07/2023 | |||||||
6:40 pm PT | League | Club Tepa II | 4 - 3 | Santa Clara Sporting Club |
James P. Lang Field | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sat 10/07/2023 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | ASC Silicon Valley II | 2 - 2 | JASA RWC Reserves |
Red Morton Park - McGarvey Field | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sun 10/08/2023 | |||||||
10:30 am PT | League | South San Francisco AC | 7 - 0 | Dublin Celtic FC |
El Camino High School Stadium | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sat 10/14/2023 | |||||||
4:30 pm PT | League | Santa Clara Sporting Club | 2 - 3 | ASC Silicon Valley II |
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sun 10/15/2023 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | JASA RWC Reserves | 0 - 0 | Dublin Celtic FC |
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sun 10/15/2023 | |||||||
6:10 pm PT | League | Club Tepa II | 2 - 0 | South San Francisco AC |
James P. Lang Field | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sat 10/21/2023 | |||||||
4:10 pm PT | League | Dublin Celtic FC | 0 - 3 | Club Tepa II |
Beach Chalet Fields Turf 3 | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sun 10/22/2023 | |||||||
10:30 am PT | League | South San Francisco AC | 1 - 2 | ASC Silicon Valley II |
El Camino High School Stadium | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sun 10/29/2023 | |||||||
10:30 am PT | League | South San Francisco AC | 2 - 2 | Santa Clara Sporting Club |
El Camino High School Stadium | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sun 10/29/2023 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | League | ASC Silicon Valley II | 5 - 0 | Dublin Celtic FC |
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sat 11/04/2023 | |||||||
4:30 pm PT | League | Santa Clara Sporting Club | 4 - 0 | Dublin Celtic FC |
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sun 11/05/2023 | |||||||
6:10 pm PT | League | Club Tepa II | 2 - 6 | ASC Silicon Valley II |
James P. Lang Field | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sun 11/05/2023 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | League | JASA RWC Reserves | 1 - 3 | South San Francisco AC |
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sat 11/11/2023 | |||||||
4:30 pm PT | League | Santa Clara Sporting Club | 2 - 5 | Club Tepa II |
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sun 11/12/2023 | |||||||
10:30 am PT | League | Dublin Celtic FC | 0 - 3 | South San Francisco AC |
El Camino High School Stadium | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sun 11/12/2023 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | JASA RWC Reserves | 0 - 8 | ASC Silicon Valley II |
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sat 11/18/2023 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | League | ASC Silicon Valley II | 4 - 2 | Santa Clara Sporting Club |
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sat 11/18/2023 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | Dublin Celtic FC | 2 - 3 | JASA RWC Reserves |
Dublin Sports Ground | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sun 11/19/2023 | |||||||
10:30 am PT | League | South San Francisco AC | 5 - 4 | Club Tepa II |
El Camino High School Stadium | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Wed 11/29/2023 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | ASC Silicon Valley II | 8 - 3 | South San Francisco AC |
Hoover Park | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sun 12/03/2023 | |||||||
5:10 pm PT | League | Club Tepa II | 8 - 1 | Dublin Celtic FC |
Crocker Amazon Soccer Field 3 | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sat 12/09/2023 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | Dublin Celtic FC | 4 - 6 | ASC Silicon Valley II |
Dublin Sports Ground | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sun 12/10/2023 | |||||||
5:10 pm PT | League | Club Tepa II | 4 - 2 | JASA RWC Reserves |
Crocker Amazon Soccer Field 3 | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sat 12/16/2023 | |||||||
4:30 pm PT | League | Santa Clara Sporting Club | 3 - 1 | JASA RWC Reserves |
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 | Mens Open Pacific 1st PPL |
|
Sat 01/06/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | Abronzino Cup Group Stage | Ocelot Stockton TLJ FC | 1 - 2 | JASA RWC Reserves |
Edison High School Stadium | Mens Open Pacific Abronzino Cup Group B |
|
Sun 01/07/2024 | |||||||
12:30 pm PT | Abronzino Cup Group Stage | South San Francisco AC | 8 - 1 | Dublin Celtic FC |
El Camino High School Stadium | Mens Open Pacific Abronzino Cup Group C |
|
Sun 01/07/2024 | |||||||
5:10 pm PT | Abronzino Cup Group Stage | Club Tepa II | 6 - 3 | Modesto City FC |
Crocker Amazon Soccer Field 3 | Mens Open Pacific Abronzino Cup Group A |
|
Sat 01/13/2024 | |||||||
12:00 pm PT | Abronzino Cup Group Stage | BattleBorn FC | 2 - 0 | Santa Clara Sporting Club |
Golden Eagle Sports Complex Field 8 | Mens Open Pacific Abronzino Cup Group D |
|
Sat 01/13/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | Abronzino Cup Group Stage | ASC Silicon Valley II | 7 - 1 | South San Francisco AC |
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field | Mens Open Pacific Abronzino Cup Group D |
|
Sun 01/14/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm PT | Abronzino Cup Group Stage | Laguna FC 2 | 5 - 0 | Modesto City FC |
Crocker Amazon Soccer Field 3 | Mens Open Pacific Abronzino Cup Group A |
|
Sun 01/14/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | Abronzino Cup Group Stage | JASA RWC Reserves | 4 - 1 | BattleBorn FC U19 |
Red Morton Park - McGarvey Field | Mens Open Pacific Abronzino Cup Group A |
|
Sun 01/14/2024 | |||||||
5:10 pm PT | Abronzino Cup Group Stage | Club Tepa II | 3 - 2 | Ocelot Stockton TLJ FC |
Crocker Amazon Soccer Field 3 | Mens Open Pacific Abronzino Cup Group A |
|
Sun 01/14/2024 | |||||||
7:15 pm PT | Abronzino Cup Group Stage | Dublin Celtic FC | 0 - 4 | Bay Area United |
Cayetano Park Soccer Field | Mens Open Pacific Abronzino Cup Group D |
|
Sat 01/20/2024 | |||||||
12:00 pm PT | Abronzino Cup Group Stage | BattleBorn FC U19 | 4 - 0 | Club Tepa II |
Golden Eagle Sports Complex Field 8 | Mens Open Pacific Abronzino Cup Group B |
|
Sat 01/20/2024 | |||||||
4:30 pm PT | Abronzino Cup Group Stage | Santa Clara Sporting Club | 8 - 1 | Dublin Celtic FC |
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 | Mens Open Pacific Abronzino Cup Group C |
|
Sun 01/21/2024 | |||||||
12:30 pm PT | Abronzino Cup Group Stage | South San Francisco AC | 0 - 5 | BattleBorn FC |
El Camino High School Stadium | Mens Open Pacific Abronzino Cup Group C |
|
Sun 01/21/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | Abronzino Cup Group Stage | Laguna FC 2 | 6 - 2 | Ocelot Stockton TLJ FC |
Franklin Square Turf Field | Mens Open Pacific Abronzino Cup Group A |
|
Sun 01/21/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | Abronzino Cup Group Stage | Modesto City FC | 1 - 6 | JASA RWC Reserves |
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field | Mens Open Pacific Abronzino Cup Group B |
|
Sat 01/27/2024 | |||||||
1:00 pm PT | Abronzino Cup Group Stage | BattleBorn FC U19 | 7 - 0 | Laguna FC 2 |
Golden Eagle Sports Complex Field 8 | Mens Open Pacific Abronzino Cup Group B |
|
Sat 01/27/2024 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | Abronzino Cup Group Stage | ASC Silicon Valley II | 1 - 0 | Bay Area United |
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field | Mens Open Pacific Abronzino Cup Group D |
|
Sun 01/28/2024 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | Abronzino Cup Group Stage | Bay Area United | 0 - 3 | BattleBorn FC |
Franklin Square Turf Field | Mens Open Pacific Abronzino Cup Group C |
|
Sat 02/03/2024 | |||||||
4:30 pm PT | Abronzino Cup Group Stage | Santa Clara Sporting Club | 0 - 1 | ASC Silicon Valley II |
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 | Mens Open Pacific Abronzino Cup Group C |
|
Sat 02/10/2024 | |||||||
10:30 am PT | Quarterfinals | BattleBorn FC U19 | 3 - 0 | South San Francisco AC |
Golden Eagle Sports Complex Stadium 9 | ||
Sat 02/10/2024 | |||||||
1:00 pm PT | Quarterfinals | BattleBorn FC | 3 - 1 | Laguna FC 2 |
Golden Eagle Sports Complex Stadium 9 | ||
Sat 02/10/2024 | |||||||
4:30 pm PT | Semifinals | Santa Clara Sporting Club | 3 - 0 | Modesto City FC |
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 | ||
Sat 02/10/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | Quarterfinals | Bay Area United | 3 - 0 | Ocelot Stockton TLJ FC |
Franklin Square Turf Field | ||
Sat 02/10/2024 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | Quarterfinals | JASA RWC Reserves | 0 - 2 | ASC Silicon Valley II |
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field | ||
Sat 02/17/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | Semifinals | ASC Silicon Valley II | 6 - 0 | BattleBorn FC U19 |
Burrell Field Stadium | ||
Sun 02/18/2024 | |||||||
1:00 pm PT | Semifinals | BattleBorn FC | 3 - 0 | Bay Area United |
Golden Eagle Sports Complex Stadium 9 | ||
Sun 02/18/2024 | |||||||
5:10 pm PT | Semifinals | Club Tepa II | 6 - 2 | Dublin Celtic FC |
Crocker Amazon Soccer Field 3 | ||
Sat 02/24/2024 | |||||||
1:00 pm PT | Championship | BattleBorn FC | 1 - 3 | ASC Silicon Valley II |
Golden Eagle Sports Complex Stadium 9 | ||
Sun 02/25/2024 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | Championship | Club Tepa II | 1 - 2 | Santa Clara Sporting Club |
Minnie & Lovie Ward - Turf 1 | ||
Sat 04/20/2024 | |||||||
4:30 pm PT | League | Santa Clara Sporting Club | 14 - 0 | Club Tepa II |
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 | Mens Open Pacific PPL Spring |
|
Sat 04/20/2024 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | League | JASA RWC Reserves | 1 - 3 | Honduras SF U23 |
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field | Mens Open Pacific PPL Spring |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Santa Clara Sporting Club | 3 - 4 | Honduras SF U23 |
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 | Mens Open Pacific PPL Spring |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | League | JASA RWC Reserves | 2 - 2 | Club Tepa II |
Red Morton Park - McGarvey Field | Mens Open Pacific PPL Spring |
|
Sat 05/04/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | JASA RWC Reserves | 2 - 3 | Santa Clara Sporting Club |
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field | Mens Open Pacific PPL Spring |
|
Sun 05/05/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | League | Club Tepa II | 0 - 6 | Honduras SF U23 |
Crocker Amazon Soccer Field 3 | Mens Open Pacific PPL Spring |
|
Sat 05/11/2024 | |||||||
TBA PT | League | Honduras SF U23 | v | Santa Clara Sporting Club |
TBD | Mens Open Pacific PPL Spring |
|
Sat 05/11/2024 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | League | Club Tepa II | v | JASA RWC Reserves |
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field | Mens Open Pacific PPL Spring |
|
Sat 05/18/2024 | |||||||
4:30 pm PT | League | Santa Clara Sporting Club | v | JASA RWC Reserves |
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 | Mens Open Pacific PPL Spring |
|
Sun 05/19/2024 | |||||||
TBA PT | League | Honduras SF U23 | v | Club Tepa II |
TBD | Mens Open Pacific PPL Spring |
|
Sun 05/26/2024 | |||||||
TBA PT | League | Honduras SF U23 | v | JASA RWC Reserves |
TBD | Mens Open Pacific PPL Spring |
|
Sun 05/26/2024 | |||||||
TBA PT | League | Club Tepa II | v | Santa Clara Sporting Club |
TBD | Mens Open Pacific PPL Spring |
|
Sat 06/01/2024 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | League | JASA RWC Reserves | v | Santa Clara Sporting Club |
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field | Mens Open Pacific PPL Spring |
|
Sun 06/02/2024 | |||||||
TBA PT | League | Club Tepa II | v | Honduras SF U23 |
TBD | Mens Open Pacific PPL Spring |
|
Sat 06/08/2024 | |||||||
4:30 pm PT | League | Santa Clara Sporting Club | v | Club Tepa II |
Reed & Grant Sports Park - Turf 1 | Mens Open Pacific PPL Spring |
|
Sat 06/08/2024 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | League | JASA RWC Reserves | v | Honduras SF U23 |
Red Morton Park - Bechet Field | Mens Open Pacific PPL Spring |
|
Sun 06/16/2024 | |||||||
TBA PT | League | Honduras SF U23 | v | Santa Clara Sporting Club |
TBD | Mens Open Pacific PPL Spring |
|
Sun 06/16/2024 | |||||||
TBA PT | League | Club Tepa II | v | JASA RWC Reserves |
TBD | Mens Open Pacific PPL Spring |