Time | Competition | Home Team | Result | Away Team | Venue | Conference | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 09/16/2023 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | League | La Familia FC | 8 - 0 | Inland Empire FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 09/16/2023 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Mission Viejo FC U23 | 1 - 3 | Artesia DES FC |
La Paz Intermediate School Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sat 09/16/2023 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | League | Ocelot FC 2 | 7 - 3 | Fontana Legacy FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 09/17/2023 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Playmaker FC | 0 - 3 | FAS USA |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 09/17/2023 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Viet OC FC | 2 - 3 | Olympiacos CA II |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 09/17/2023 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | League | FC Cypress | 0 - 0 | Buena Park FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 09/17/2023 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | League | Los Hermanos FC | 1 - 2 | Northeast Los Angeles FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 09/17/2023 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Olympiacos CA | 0 - 4 | AMSG U23 |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 09/17/2023 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | Steaua FC | 2 - 1 | Medallo City FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 09/17/2023 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | League | FC United Kingdom | 1 - 5 | Real Sociedad Royals |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 09/23/2023 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | Real Sociedad Royals | 2 - 3 | AMSG U23 |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 09/24/2023 | |||||||
10:00 am PT | League | Olympiacos CA II | 1 - 2 | Artesia DES FC |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 09/24/2023 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | FC Cypress | 5 - 3 | Irvine FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 09/24/2023 | |||||||
1:30 pm PT | League | Fontana Legacy FC | 2 - 1 | Inland Empire FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 5 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 09/24/2023 | |||||||
1:30 pm PT | League | Northeast Los Angeles FC | 0 - 2 | Playmaker FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 09/24/2023 | |||||||
3:30 pm PT | League | FAS USA | 4 - 2 | Monsters FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 09/24/2023 | |||||||
3:30 pm PT | League | Buena Park FC | 1 - 0 | Mission Viejo FC U23 |
Garden Park Elementary | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 09/24/2023 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Union Amaya FC | 0 - 6 | La Familia FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 09/24/2023 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Ocelot FC 2 | 3 - 0 | Desert FC Reserves |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 09/24/2023 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | Steaua FC | 3 - 2 | FC United Kingdom |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 09/24/2023 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | League | Worldwide Problems FC | 7 - 0 | Olympiacos CA |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 09/30/2023 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | Worldwide Problems FC | 6 - 1 | Steaua FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 09/30/2023 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | League | Southwest SC | 3 - 3 | Ocelot FC 2 |
Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 09/30/2023 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | League | Desert FC Reserves | 4 - 0 | Fontana Legacy FC |
Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 09/30/2023 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | League | Irvine FC | 1 - 2 | Mission Viejo FC U23 |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/01/2023 | |||||||
TBA PT | League | Chapman FC | 3 - 0 | FAS USA |
TBD | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 10/01/2023 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | 2 - 2 | Buena Park FC |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/01/2023 | |||||||
9:15 am PT | League | Viet OC FC | 2 - 0 | FC Cypress |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/01/2023 | |||||||
11:15 am PT | League | Playmaker FC | 2 - 0 | Monsters FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 10/01/2023 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Los Hermanos FC | 1 - 2 | Rose City FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 10/01/2023 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | League | Medallo City FC | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad Royals |
Esperanza High School Turf Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/01/2023 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Union Amaya FC | 1 - 4 | Inland Empire FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 10/01/2023 | |||||||
6:45 pm PT | League | AMSG U23 | 1 - 1 | FC United Kingdom |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 10/07/2023 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | League | Rose City FC | 4 - 1 | Northeast Los Angeles FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 10/07/2023 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Mission Viejo FC U23 | 4 - 4 | Viet OC FC |
La Paz Intermediate School Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sat 10/07/2023 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | Steaua FC | 6 - 2 | Olympiacos CA |
Orange County Great Park Turf 8 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 10/07/2023 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | League | Inland Empire FC | 1 - 4 | La Familia FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 10/07/2023 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | League | Real Sociedad Royals | 4 - 1 | Worldwide Problems FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 8 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/08/2023 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | FC Cypress | 1 - 2 | Olympiacos CA II |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/08/2023 | |||||||
1:45 pm PT | League | Fontana Legacy FC | 1 - 4 | Southwest SC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 5 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 10/08/2023 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | League | FAS USA | 2 - 1 | Los Hermanos FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 10/08/2023 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | League | Chapman FC | 0 - 7 | Playmaker FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 10/08/2023 | |||||||
3:30 pm PT | League | Buena Park FC | 5 - 2 | Irvine FC |
Garden Park Elementary | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/08/2023 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Ocelot FC 2 | 4 - 1 | Union Amaya FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 10/08/2023 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | FC United Kingdom | 1 - 1 | Medallo City FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 8 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 10/14/2023 | |||||||
1:00 pm PT | League | Southwest SC | 0 - 3 | Desert FC Reserves |
Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 3 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 10/14/2023 | |||||||
2:00 pm PT | League | Olympiacos CA | 3 - 4 | Real Sociedad Royals |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 10/14/2023 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Olympiacos CA II | 1 - 4 | Mission Viejo FC U23 |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sat 10/14/2023 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | League | La Familia FC | 1 - 5 | Ocelot FC 2 |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 10/14/2023 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | League | Worldwide Problems FC | 4 - 3 | FC United Kingdom |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/15/2023 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | 3 - 2 | Irvine FC |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/15/2023 | |||||||
11:15 am PT | League | Viet OC FC | 3 - 3 | Buena Park FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/15/2023 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Los Hermanos FC | 0 - 6 | Monsters FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 10/15/2023 | |||||||
1:30 pm PT | League | Northeast Los Angeles FC | 3 - 0 | FAS USA |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 10/15/2023 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | League | FC Cypress | 5 - 2 | Chapman FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/15/2023 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Union Amaya FC | 1 - 0 | Fontana Legacy FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 10/21/2023 | |||||||
12:00 pm PT | League | Playmaker FC | 3 - 0 | Rose City FC |
Biola University Al Barbour Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 10/21/2023 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | Chapman FC | 1 - 7 | Los Hermanos FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 10/21/2023 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | League | Southwest SC | 6 - 1 | Union Amaya FC |
Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 10/21/2023 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | League | Irvine FC | 3 - 0 | Viet OC FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/22/2023 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | 6 - 3 | FC Cypress |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/22/2023 | |||||||
1:30 pm PT | League | Fontana Legacy FC | 2 - 4 | La Familia FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 5 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 10/22/2023 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | League | Medallo City FC | 0 - 4 | Worldwide Problems FC |
Esperanza High School Turf Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/22/2023 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | League | Northeast Los Angeles FC | 3 - 5 | Monsters FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 10/22/2023 | |||||||
3:30 pm PT | League | Buena Park FC | 2 - 0 | Olympiacos CA II |
Garden Park Elementary | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/22/2023 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | AMSG U23 | 5 - 3 | Steaua FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/22/2023 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | League | Desert FC Reserves | 2 - 0 | Inland Empire FC |
Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 10/22/2023 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | League | FC United Kingdom | 6 - 2 | Olympiacos CA |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 10/28/2023 | |||||||
12:00 pm PT | League | Olympiacos CA | 1 - 9 | Medallo City FC |
Biola University Al Barbour Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 10/28/2023 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | League | La Familia FC | 4 - 2 | Southwest SC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 10/28/2023 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Mission Viejo FC U23 | 1 - 3 | Monsters FC |
La Paz Intermediate School Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sat 10/28/2023 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | Real Sociedad Royals | 9 - 3 | Steaua FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/29/2023 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | 6 - 2 | Viet OC FC |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/29/2023 | |||||||
10:00 am PT | League | Playmaker FC | 5 - 0 | Los Hermanos FC |
Biola University Al Barbour Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 10/29/2023 | |||||||
12:00 pm PT | League | Northeast Los Angeles FC | 3 - 0 | Chapman FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 10/29/2023 | |||||||
12:00 pm PT | League | Olympiacos CA II | 0 - 4 | Irvine FC |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 10/29/2023 | |||||||
2:00 pm PT | League | FAS USA | 0 - 2 | Rose City FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 10/29/2023 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Inland Empire FC | 0 - 4 | Ocelot FC 2 |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 10/29/2023 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | AMSG U23 | 0 - 4 | Worldwide Problems FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 11 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 11/04/2023 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Mission Viejo FC U23 | 2 - 0 | FAS USA |
La Paz Intermediate School Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sat 11/04/2023 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | Steaua FC | 7 - 0 | Inland Empire FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 11/04/2023 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | League | Worldwide Problems FC | 5 - 2 | Union Amaya FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/05/2023 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | 1 - 3 | Playmaker FC |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/05/2023 | |||||||
11:00 am PT | League | Olympiacos CA II | 1 - 4 | Northeast Los Angeles FC |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/05/2023 | |||||||
11:15 am PT | League | Viet OC FC | 3 - 3 | Los Hermanos FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/05/2023 | |||||||
1:00 pm PT | League | Olympiacos CA | 1 - 8 | La Familia FC |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/05/2023 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | FC Cypress | 1 - 2 | Rose City FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/05/2023 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Buena Park FC | 0 - 3 | Monsters FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/05/2023 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | League | Medallo City FC | 3 - 2 | Southwest SC |
Esperanza High School Turf Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/05/2023 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | League | FC United Kingdom | 2 - 1 | Fontana Legacy FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/05/2023 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | League | Irvine FC | 7 - 1 | Chapman FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/05/2023 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | AMSG U23 | 2 - 1 | Desert FC Reserves |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/05/2023 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | League | Real Sociedad Royals | 3 - 1 | Ocelot FC 2 |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 11/11/2023 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Southwest SC | 3 - 0 | FC United Kingdom |
Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 11/11/2023 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | League | La Familia FC | 1 - 2 | Medallo City FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 11/11/2023 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | Chapman FC | 0 - 7 | Buena Park FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 11/11/2023 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | Rose City FC | 2 - 1 | Mission Viejo FC U23 |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 11/11/2023 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | League | Playmaker FC | 2 - 0 | Viet OC FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 11/12/2023 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | 3 - 2 | Monsters FC |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/12/2023 | |||||||
10:00 am PT | League | Northeast Los Angeles FC | 3 - 0 | Irvine FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 11/12/2023 | |||||||
12:00 pm PT | League | FAS USA | 8 - 1 | Olympiacos CA II |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 11/12/2023 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Inland Empire FC | 1 - 4 | Real Sociedad Royals |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 11/12/2023 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Ocelot FC 2 | 9 - 1 | Olympiacos CA |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 11/12/2023 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | Los Hermanos FC | 3 - 1 | FC Cypress |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 11/12/2023 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | League | Desert FC Reserves | 1 - 0 | Worldwide Problems FC |
Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 11/18/2023 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Southwest SC | 5 - 3 | AMSG U23 |
Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 11/18/2023 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | Rose City FC | 5 - 1 | Olympiacos CA II |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 11/19/2023 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | 6 - 1 | Chapman FC |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/19/2023 | |||||||
9:15 am PT | League | FC Cypress | 2 - 3 | Playmaker FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/19/2023 | |||||||
10:00 am PT | League | Monsters FC | 3 - 0 | Viet OC FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 11/19/2023 | |||||||
11:15 am PT | League | Buena Park FC | 3 - 3 | Northeast Los Angeles FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/19/2023 | |||||||
12:00 pm PT | League | FAS USA | 6 - 2 | Irvine FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 11/19/2023 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Worldwide Problems FC | 5 - 1 | Fontana Legacy FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/19/2023 | |||||||
2:00 pm PT | League | Olympiacos CA | 4 - 3 | Inland Empire FC |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/19/2023 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | League | Medallo City FC | 1 - 2 | Ocelot FC 2 |
Colton High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/19/2023 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | League | FC United Kingdom | 0 - 4 | La Familia FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 11/19/2023 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | League | Steaua FC | 4 - 1 | Desert FC Reserves |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 12/02/2023 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | La Familia FC | 4 - 2 | Artesia DES FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 2 |
|
Sat 12/02/2023 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Desert FC Reserves | 3 - 1 | Buena Park FC |
Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 7 |
|
Sat 12/02/2023 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Inland Empire FC | 4 - 2 | Los Hermanos FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 1 |
|
Sat 12/02/2023 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Rose City FC | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos CA |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 1 |
|
Sun 12/03/2023 | |||||||
9:15 am PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Irvine FC | 0 - 4 | Lobos FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 4 |
|
Sun 12/03/2023 | |||||||
10:00 am PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Northeast Los Angeles FC | 1 - 6 | AMSG Elite |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 3 |
|
Sun 12/03/2023 | |||||||
11:15 am PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Real Sociedad Royals | 10 - 1 | Chapman FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 2 |
|
Sun 12/03/2023 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | AMSG U23 | 1 - 1 | Atlas FC South Bay |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 4 |
|
Sun 12/03/2023 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Viet OC FC | 2 - 7 | Southwest SC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 6 |
|
Sun 12/03/2023 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Union Amaya FC | 1 - 1 | Gauchos Intercontinental FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 3 |
|
Sun 12/03/2023 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Medallo City FC | 3 - 1 | Monsters FC |
Esperanza High School Turf Stadium | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 5 |
|
Sun 12/03/2023 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Fontana Legacy FC | 0 - 1 | Olympiacos CA II |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 8 |
|
Sun 12/03/2023 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Steaua FC | 0 - 1 | Playmaker FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 7 |
|
Sun 12/03/2023 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | FC Cypress | 2 - 2 | FC United Kingdom |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 8 |
|
Sat 12/09/2023 | |||||||
11:00 am PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Gauchos Intercontinental FC | 5 - 2 | AMSG Elite |
South Fontana Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 3 |
|
Sat 12/09/2023 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Mission Viejo FC U23 | 3 - 3 | Medallo City FC |
La Paz Intermediate School Field | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 5 |
|
Sat 12/09/2023 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Rose City FC | 3 - 0 | Inland Empire FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 1 |
|
Sun 12/10/2023 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Artesia DES FC | 6 - 1 | Chapman FC |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 2 |
|
Sun 12/10/2023 | |||||||
11:00 am PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Olympiacos CA | 8 - 0 | Los Hermanos FC |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 1 |
|
Sun 12/10/2023 | |||||||
1:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Olympiacos CA II | 1 - 2 | FC United Kingdom |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 8 |
|
Sun 12/10/2023 | |||||||
1:30 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Fontana Legacy FC | 3 - 2 | FC Cypress |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 8 |
|
Sun 12/10/2023 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Atlas FC South Bay | 1 - 6 | Lobos FC |
Campus El Segundo Athletic Field - East | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 4 |
|
Sun 12/10/2023 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Monsters FC | 1 - 3 | California Natives FC |
Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 5 |
|
Sun 12/10/2023 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Union Amaya FC | 0 - 1 | Northeast Los Angeles FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 3 |
|
Sun 12/10/2023 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Desert FC Reserves | 0 - 1 | Playmaker FC |
Palm Desert High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 7 |
|
Sun 12/10/2023 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Buena Park FC | 1 - 2 | Steaua FC |
Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 7 |
|
Sun 12/10/2023 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | AMSG U23 | 4 - 3 | Irvine FC |
Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 4 |
|
Sat 12/16/2023 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Southwest SC | 3 - 7 | Worldwide Problems FC |
Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 6 |
|
Sat 12/16/2023 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Steaua FC | 2 - 1 | Desert FC Reserves |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 7 |
|
Sat 12/16/2023 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Los Hermanos FC | 0 - 2 | Rose City FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 1 |
|
Sun 12/17/2023 | |||||||
TBA PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Chapman FC | 0 - 3 | La Familia FC |
TBD | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 2 |
|
Sun 12/17/2023 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Artesia DES FC | 3 - 2 | Real Sociedad Royals |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 2 |
|
Sun 12/17/2023 | |||||||
10:15 am PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Playmaker FC | 4 - 1 | Buena Park FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 7 |
|
Sun 12/17/2023 | |||||||
12:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Olympiacos CA II | 0 - 4 | FC Cypress |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 8 |
|
Sun 12/17/2023 | |||||||
12:15 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Irvine FC | 12 - 1 | Atlas FC South Bay |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 4 |
|
Sun 12/17/2023 | |||||||
12:15 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Monsters FC | 3 - 2 | Mission Viejo FC U23 |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 5 |
|
Sun 12/17/2023 | |||||||
2:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Olympiacos CA | 5 - 2 | Inland Empire FC |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 1 |
|
Sun 12/17/2023 | |||||||
2:15 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Northeast Los Angeles FC | 3 - 0 | Gauchos Intercontinental FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 3 |
|
Sun 12/17/2023 | |||||||
2:15 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Worldwide Problems FC | - - - | Viet OC FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 6 |
|
Sun 12/17/2023 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Medallo City FC | 2 - 1 | California Natives FC |
Esperanza High School Turf Stadium | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 5 |
|
Sun 12/17/2023 | |||||||
4:15 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Lobos FC | 6 - 0 | AMSG U23 |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 4 |
|
Sun 12/17/2023 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | AMSG Elite | 7 - 0 | Union Amaya FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 3 |
|
Sun 12/17/2023 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | FC United Kingdom | 2 - 1 | Fontana Legacy FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 8 |
|
Sat 12/30/2023 | |||||||
5:15 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Le Craq FC | 4 - 2 | Worldwide Problems FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 6 |
|
Sat 01/06/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | League | Southwest SC | 1 - 4 | Worldwide Problems FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 01/06/2024 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | La Familia FC | 3 - 0 | Real Sociedad Royals |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 2 |
|
Sat 01/06/2024 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | League | Ocelot FC 2 | 0 - 2 | FC United Kingdom |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 01/07/2024 | |||||||
TBA PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Le Craq FC | 3 - 0 | Viet OC FC |
TBD | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 6 |
|
Sun 01/07/2024 | |||||||
10:00 am PT | League | Northeast Los Angeles FC | 1 - 1 | Artesia DES FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 01/07/2024 | |||||||
12:00 pm PT | League | Olympiacos CA II | 0 - 4 | Los Hermanos FC |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 01/07/2024 | |||||||
12:00 pm PT | League | Monsters FC | 2 - 1 | FC Cypress |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 01/07/2024 | |||||||
1:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | California Natives FC | 3 - 2 | Mission Viejo FC U23 |
Indian Springs High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 5 |
|
Sun 01/07/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm PT | League | Olympiacos CA | 2 - 2 | Union Amaya FC |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 01/07/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Fontana Legacy FC | 5 - 5 | Steaua FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 01/07/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Inland Empire FC | 3 - 5 | Medallo City FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 01/13/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | RB Cup Group Stage | Southwest SC | 1 - 4 | Le Craq FC |
Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup Group 6 |
|
Sat 01/13/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Mission Viejo FC U23 | 3 - 5 | FC Cypress |
La Paz Intermediate School Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 01/14/2024 | |||||||
9:15 am PT | League | Irvine FC | 3 - 2 | Los Hermanos FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 01/14/2024 | |||||||
11:15 am PT | League | AMSG U23 | 0 - 4 | Ocelot FC 2 |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 01/14/2024 | |||||||
11:15 am PT | League | Viet OC FC | 2 - 2 | Northeast Los Angeles FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 01/14/2024 | |||||||
12:00 pm PT | League | Olympiacos CA II | 0 - 4 | Playmaker FC |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 01/14/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Real Sociedad Royals | 7 - 2 | Fontana Legacy FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 01/14/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Buena Park FC | 2 - 0 | Rose City FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 01/14/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm PT | League | Olympiacos CA | 2 - 2 | Desert FC Reserves |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 01/14/2024 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | League | Medallo City FC | 2 - 1 | Union Amaya FC |
Esperanza High School Turf Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 01/14/2024 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | League | Worldwide Problems FC | 2 - 3 | La Familia FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 01/14/2024 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | League | FC United Kingdom | 2 - 1 | Inland Empire FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 01/20/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Southwest SC | 5 - 2 | Real Sociedad Royals |
Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 01/20/2024 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | League | La Familia FC | 5 - 2 | Steaua FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 01/20/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Mission Viejo FC U23 | 3 - 0 | Chapman FC |
La Paz Intermediate School Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sat 01/20/2024 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | Los Hermanos FC | 0 - 1 | Buena Park FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 01/20/2024 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | League | Desert FC Reserves | 2 - 0 | Medallo City FC |
Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 01/20/2024 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | League | Ocelot FC 2 | 3 - 3 | Worldwide Problems FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 01/20/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | Rose City FC | 3 - 1 | Artesia DES FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 01/20/2024 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | League | Playmaker FC | 4 - 0 | Irvine FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 01/21/2024 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Northeast Los Angeles FC | 1 - 1 | FC Cypress |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 01/21/2024 | |||||||
11:00 am PT | League | Monsters FC | 4 - 0 | Olympiacos CA II |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 01/21/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Union Amaya FC | 1 - 3 | FC United Kingdom |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 01/21/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Fontana Legacy FC | 0 - 2 | Olympiacos CA |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 01/21/2024 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | AMSG U23 | 3 - 1 | Inland Empire FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 01/27/2024 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | La Familia FC | 1 - 0 | Steaua FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sat 01/27/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Desert FC Reserves | 3 - 0 | Olympiacos CA II |
Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sat 01/27/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | Rose City FC | 6 - 2 | Medallo City FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 01/28/2024 | |||||||
11:00 am PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Monsters FC | 4 - 3 | Union Amaya FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 01/28/2024 | |||||||
11:15 am PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Real Sociedad Royals | 5 - 1 | Viet OC FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 01/28/2024 | |||||||
11:15 am PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Irvine FC | 0 - 2 | Los Hermanos FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 01/28/2024 | |||||||
1:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | Olympiacos CA | 0 - 2 | Southwest SC |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 01/28/2024 | |||||||
1:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Gauchos Intercontinental FC | 9 - 1 | Chapman FC |
South Fontana Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 01/28/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | Playmaker FC | 0 - 1 | Northeast Los Angeles FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 01/28/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Worldwide Problems FC | 2 - 1 | Buena Park FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 01/28/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | California Natives FC | 0 - 7 | AMSG Elite |
Indian Springs High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 01/28/2024 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | Le Craq FC | 5 - 1 | FC Cypress |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 01/28/2024 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | FC United Kingdom | 3 - 4 | Artesia DES FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 01/28/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Fontana Legacy FC | 1 - 3 | Mission Viejo FC U23 |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 01/28/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Inland Empire FC | 1 - 2 | Atlas FC South Bay |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sat 02/03/2024 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | Real Sociedad Royals | 1 - 2 | La Familia FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 02/03/2024 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | League | Inland Empire FC | 0 - 14 | Worldwide Problems FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 02/04/2024 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | 3 - 3 | Los Hermanos FC |
Gahr High School Turf Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 02/04/2024 | |||||||
11:15 am PT | League | Chapman FC | 3 - 1 | Olympiacos CA II |
Orange County Great Park Turf 10 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 02/04/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Irvine FC | 0 - 2 | Monsters FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 10 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 02/04/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Viet OC FC | 1 - 2 | Rose City FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 11 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 02/04/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm PT | League | Olympiacos CA | 9 - 3 | Southwest SC |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 02/04/2024 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | League | Steaua FC | 0 - 2 | Ocelot FC 2 |
Orange County Great Park Turf 10 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 02/04/2024 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | League | Buena Park FC | 2 - 1 | Playmaker FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 11 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 02/04/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Fontana Legacy FC | 1 - 2 | Medallo City FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 02/04/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Union Amaya FC | 0 - 3 | AMSG U23 |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 02/04/2024 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | FC United Kingdom | 2 - 1 | Desert FC Reserves |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 02/10/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | Lobos FC | 2 - 1 | AMSG U23 |
Orange County Great Park Turf 11 | NN Southwest RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sat 02/10/2024 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | League | Ocelot FC 2 | 1 - 2 | La Familia FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 02/10/2024 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | Mission Viejo FC U23 | 3 - 1 | Los Hermanos FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sat 02/10/2024 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | Buena Park FC | 3 - 3 | FC Cypress |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sat 02/10/2024 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | Steaua FC | 0 - 0 | Southwest SC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 11 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 02/10/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | Rose City FC | 5 - 1 | Irvine FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 02/10/2024 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | League | Le Craq FC | 0 - 2 | Playmaker FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 12 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 02/10/2024 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | League | Real Sociedad Royals | 1 - 2 | Union Amaya FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 11 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 02/11/2024 | |||||||
TBA PT | League | Chapman FC | 0 - 3 | Monsters FC |
TBD | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 02/17/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | League | Southwest SC | 1 - 1 | Inland Empire FC |
Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 02/17/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Desert FC Reserves | 1 - 2 | La Familia FC |
Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 02/17/2024 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | League | Real Sociedad Royals | 3 - 2 | FC United Kingdom |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 02/18/2024 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | 9 - 0 | Mission Viejo FC U23 |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 02/18/2024 | |||||||
11:00 am PT | League | Olympiacos CA II | 2 - 5 | Viet OC FC |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 02/18/2024 | |||||||
12:00 pm PT | League | Northeast Los Angeles FC | 2 - 1 | Los Hermanos FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 02/18/2024 | |||||||
1:00 pm PT | League | AMSG U23 | 5 - 1 | Olympiacos CA |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 02/18/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm PT | League | Monsters FC | 0 - 3 | Rose City FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 02/18/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Fontana Legacy FC | 1 - 7 | Ocelot FC 2 |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 02/24/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Mission Viejo FC U23 | 0 - 4 | Gauchos Intercontinental FC |
La Paz Intermediate School Field | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sat 02/24/2024 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Los Hermanos FC | 0 - 3 | Desert FC Reserves |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sat 02/24/2024 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Worldwide Problems FC | 2 - 3 | Monsters FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 02/25/2024 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | Artesia DES FC | 0 - 2 | Lobos FC |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 02/25/2024 | |||||||
12:00 pm PT | League | Olympiacos CA II | 2 - 3 | FC Cypress |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 02/25/2024 | |||||||
1:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Atlas FC South Bay | 0 - 7 | Real Sociedad Royals |
Playa Vista Sports Park Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 02/25/2024 | |||||||
1:00 pm PT | League | Irvine FC | 1 - 5 | Buena Park FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 11 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 02/25/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | Northeast Los Angeles FC | 0 - 1 | Le Craq FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 02/25/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm PT | League | Olympiacos CA | 0 - 1 | FC United Kingdom |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 02/25/2024 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | League | Medallo City FC | 3 - 0 | Steaua FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 11 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 02/25/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Fontana Legacy FC | 0 - 2 | AMSG U23 |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 02/25/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | League | Chapman FC | 1 - 0 | Viet OC FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 11 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 02/25/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Ocelot FC 2 | 3 - 2 | Inland Empire FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 03/02/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | Southwest SC | 2 - 10 | AMSG Elite |
Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 3 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sat 03/02/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | League | Monsters FC | 1 - 3 | Le Craq FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 03/02/2024 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | League | La Familia FC | 8 - 3 | Union Amaya FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 03/02/2024 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | League | Playmaker FC | 5 - 0 | Northeast Los Angeles FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 03/02/2024 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | League | Inland Empire FC | 7 - 2 | Fontana Legacy FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 03/03/2024 | |||||||
9:15 am PT | League | Irvine FC | 1 - 4 | FC Cypress |
Biola University Al Barbour Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 03/03/2024 | |||||||
11:15 am PT | League | AMSG U23 | 1 - 5 | Real Sociedad Royals |
Biola University Al Barbour Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 03/03/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Chapman FC | 0 - 3 | Rose City FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 03/03/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm PT | League | Olympiacos CA | 1 - 2 | Worldwide Problems FC |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 03/09/2024 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | League | Ocelot FC 2 | 3 - 0 | Southwest SC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 03/09/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Mission Viejo FC U23 | 1 - 1 | Irvine FC |
La Paz Intermediate School Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sat 03/09/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | Rose City FC | 1 - 3 | La Familia FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 03/10/2024 | |||||||
9:15 am PT | League | FC Cypress | 2 - 4 | Viet OC FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 03/10/2024 | |||||||
11:15 am PT | League | Buena Park FC | 3 - 1 | Artesia DES FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 03/10/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Real Sociedad Royals | 3 - 2 | Medallo City FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 03/10/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Le Craq FC | 3 - 0 | Chapman FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 03/10/2024 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | League | Steaua FC | 1 - 3 | Worldwide Problems FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 03/10/2024 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | League | FC United Kingdom | 0 - 7 | AMSG U23 |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 03/10/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Fontana Legacy FC | 3 - 0 | Desert FC Reserves |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 03/10/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Monsters FC | 2 - 1 | Los Hermanos FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 03/10/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Inland Empire FC | 3 - 2 | Union Amaya FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 03/16/2024 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | League | La Familia FC | 3 - 0 | Desert FC Reserves |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 03/16/2024 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | League | Union Amaya FC | 0 - 0 | Ocelot FC 2 |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 03/16/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | Northeast Los Angeles FC | 1 - 1 | Rose City FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 03/17/2024 | |||||||
12:00 pm PT | League | Irvine FC | 9 - 3 | Olympiacos CA II |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 03/17/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Playmaker FC | 3 - 0 | Mission Viejo FC U23 |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 03/17/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Los Hermanos FC | 3 - 6 | Le Craq FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 03/17/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm PT | League | Olympiacos CA | 0 - 5 | Steaua FC |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 03/17/2024 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | League | Worldwide Problems FC | 3 - 0 | Real Sociedad Royals |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 03/17/2024 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | League | Medallo City FC | 3 - 0 | FC United Kingdom |
Portola Springs Community Park Field B | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 03/23/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Mission Viejo FC U23 | 6 - 3 | Olympiacos CA II |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sat 03/23/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Monsters FC | 2 - 2 | Worldwide Problems FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sat 03/23/2024 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | La Familia FC | 4 - 1 | Rose City FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sat 03/23/2024 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | Lobos FC | 2 - 2 | Artesia DES FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 03/24/2024 | |||||||
TBA PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | AMSG Elite | 3 - 0 | Southwest SC |
TBD | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 03/24/2024 | |||||||
9:30 am PT | League | Viet OC FC | 3 - 1 | Irvine FC |
Hicks Canyon Community Park A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 03/24/2024 | |||||||
11:30 am PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Real Sociedad Royals | 3 - 1 | Atlas FC South Bay |
Hicks Canyon Community Park A | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 03/24/2024 | |||||||
1:30 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | Le Craq FC | 3 - 1 | Northeast Los Angeles FC |
Hicks Canyon Community Park A | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 03/24/2024 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | Spring | AMSG Elite | 2 - 1 | California Natives FC |
Yorba Linda High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 03/24/2024 | |||||||
3:30 pm PT | League | Medallo City FC | 3 - 3 | AMSG U23 |
Hicks Canyon Community Park A | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 03/24/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Union Amaya FC | 5 - 0 | Steaua FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 03/24/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Gauchos Intercontinental FC | 3 - 0 | Mission Viejo FC U23 |
Bagdouma Park Field 4 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 03/24/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | Spring | AYSD D1 Academy Red | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos CA |
Yorba Linda High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 03/24/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Desert FC Reserves | 3 - 0 | Los Hermanos FC |
Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 03/24/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | Spring | Craq OC | 2 - 2 | Fontana Legacy FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 03/24/2024 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | Spring | AYSD D1 Academy Black | 3 - 2 | Worldwide Problems FC |
Yorba Linda High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sat 03/30/2024 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | Spring | Lobos FC | 11 - 1 | Atlas FC South Bay |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sat 03/30/2024 | |||||||
7:15 pm PT | Spring | Irvine FC | 1 - 0 | Gauchos Intercontinental FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sat 04/06/2024 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | League | Medallo City FC | 5 - 1 | Olympiacos CA |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 04/06/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | Spring | Gauchos Intercontinental FC | 1 - 2 | Worldwide Problems FC |
Bagdouma Park Field 4 | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sat 04/06/2024 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | League | La Familia FC | 8 - 2 | AMSG U23 |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 04/06/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | Rose City FC | 4 - 0 | Los Hermanos FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 04/07/2024 | |||||||
10:00 am PT | League | Olympiacos CA II | 0 - 9 | Buena Park FC |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 04/07/2024 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | Spring | AMSG Elite | 3 - 1 | Craq OC |
Yorba Linda High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 04/07/2024 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | League | Viet OC FC | 0 - 2 | Mission Viejo FC U23 |
Orange County Great Park Turf 8 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 04/07/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Fontana Legacy FC | 2 - 2 | Union Amaya FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 04/07/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | Spring | AYSD D1 Academy Red | 0 - 0 | Atlas FC South Bay |
Yorba Linda High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 04/07/2024 | |||||||
5:15 pm PT | Spring | Irvine FC | 3 - 3 | California Natives FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 8 | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 04/07/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Desert FC Reserves | 2 - 0 | Southwest SC |
Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 04/07/2024 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | Spring | Lobos FC | 4 - 0 | AYSD D1 Academy Black |
Yorba Linda High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 04/07/2024 | |||||||
7:15 pm PT | League | FC United Kingdom | 2 - 4 | Worldwide Problems FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 8 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 04/07/2024 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | League | Le Craq FC | 3 - 2 | Northeast Los Angeles FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 04/13/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | Spring | Olympiacos CA | 1 - 5 | Lobos FC |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sat 04/13/2024 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | League | La Familia FC | 5 - 0 | Fontana Legacy FC |
South Fontana Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 04/13/2024 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | Steaua FC | 1 - 0 | AMSG U23 |
Orange County Great Park Turf 11 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 04/13/2024 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | League | Inland Empire FC | 3 - 3 | Desert FC Reserves |
South Fontana Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 04/13/2024 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | League | Worldwide Problems FC | 2 - 4 | Medallo City FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 11 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 04/14/2024 | |||||||
TBA PT | League | Real Sociedad Royals | 3 - 0 | Olympiacos CA |
TBD | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 04/14/2024 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | Spring | California Natives FC | 2 - 1 | Craq OC |
Indian Springs High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 04/14/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Monsters FC | 4 - 2 | Northeast Los Angeles FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 04/14/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | Spring | Worldwide Problems FC | 4 - 1 | AYSD D1 Academy Red |
Yorba Linda High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 04/14/2024 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | League | Union Amaya FC | 3 - 1 | Southwest SC |
South Fontana Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 04/14/2024 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | Los Hermanos FC | 0 - 6 | Playmaker FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 11 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 04/14/2024 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | Spring | AYSD D1 Academy Black | 1 - 1 | AMSG Elite |
Yorba Linda High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 04/14/2024 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | Spring | Fontana Legacy FC | 0 - 10 | Gauchos Intercontinental FC |
South Fontana Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 04/14/2024 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | Spring | Irvine FC | 1 - 0 | Atlas FC South Bay |
Orange County Great Park Turf 11 | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sat 04/20/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Southwest SC | 2 - 2 | La Familia FC |
Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 04/20/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | Spring | Gauchos Intercontinental FC | 5 - 0 | Olympiacos CA |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sat 04/20/2024 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | League | Steaua FC | 1 - 6 | Real Sociedad Royals |
Orange County Great Park Turf 9 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 04/21/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Irvine FC | 0 - 2 | Artesia DES FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 04/21/2024 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | Spring | Craq OC | 6 - 4 | Atlas FC South Bay |
Yorba Linda High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 04/21/2024 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | League | FC Cypress | 1 - 1 | Mission Viejo FC U23 |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 04/21/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Union Amaya FC | 2 - 3 | Desert FC Reserves |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 04/21/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Rose City FC | 3 - 2 | Monsters FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 04/21/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | Spring | AYSD D1 Academy Red | 4 - 0 | Fontana Legacy FC |
Yorba Linda High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 04/21/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | Spring | AMSG Elite | - - - | Lobos FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 04/21/2024 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | League | Buena Park FC | 4 - 0 | Viet OC FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 04/21/2024 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | Spring | AYSD D1 Academy Black | 3 - 1 | California Natives FC |
Yorba Linda High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 04/21/2024 | |||||||
8:15 pm PT | League | Worldwide Problems FC | 2 - 0 | AMSG U23 |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | Spring | Olympiacos CA | v | Atlas FC South Bay |
Pleasant View Park | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 | |||||||
4:15 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | Le Craq FC | v | Lobos FC |
Orange County Great Park Turf 11 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Mission Viejo FC U23 | v | Northeast Los Angeles FC |
La Paz Intermediate School Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Desert FC Reserves | v | Real Sociedad Royals |
Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Monsters FC | v | Gauchos Intercontinental FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | Rose City FC | v | Playmaker FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | Spring | Fontana Legacy FC | v | Worldwide Problems FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 | |||||||
TBA PT | League | FC United Kingdom | v | Steaua FC |
TBD | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 | |||||||
11:15 am PT | Spring | Craq OC | v | Irvine FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | Viet OC FC | v | Artesia DES FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | League | AMSG U23 | v | Medallo City FC |
Yorba Linda High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - OC |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 | |||||||
3:15 pm PT | Spring | Worldwide Problems FC | v | California Natives FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Inland Empire FC | v | Southwest SC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | AMSG Elite | v | La Familia FC |
Yorba Linda High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Desert FC Reserves | v | Union Amaya FC |
Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | Spring | AYSD D1 Academy Red | v | AYSD D1 Academy Black |
Yorba Linda High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sat 05/04/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm PT | League | Southwest SC | v | Fontana Legacy FC |
Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Park Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 05/04/2024 | |||||||
5:30 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | La Familia FC | v | AMSG Elite |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 2 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sat 05/04/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Gauchos Intercontinental FC | v | Monsters FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sat 05/04/2024 | |||||||
6:15 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Brent Freeman Friendship | Real Sociedad Royals | v | Desert FC Reserves |
Orange County Great Park Turf 13 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Brent Freeman Knockout Stage |
|
Sat 05/04/2024 | |||||||
7:30 pm PT | RB Cup Knockout - Raul Briones | Lobos FC | v | Le Craq FC |
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 | Mens Open SoCal RB Cup - Raul Briones Knockout Stage |
|
Sun 05/05/2024 | |||||||
TBA PT | Spring | California Natives FC | v | Atlas FC South Bay |
Indian Springs High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 05/05/2024 | |||||||
9:00 am PT | League | Artesia DES FC | v | Olympiacos CA II |
Ross Middle School | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 05/05/2024 | |||||||
3:00 pm PT | Spring | Irvine FC | v | Worldwide Problems FC |
Yorba Linda High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 05/05/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm PT | Spring | Craq OC | v | AYSD D1 Academy Red |
Yorba Linda High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sun 05/05/2024 | |||||||
7:00 pm PT | Spring | AYSD D1 Academy Black | v | Gauchos Intercontinental FC |
Yorba Linda High School Stadium | Mens Open SoCal Spring |
|
Sat 05/11/2024 | |||||||
TBA PT | League | Monsters FC | v | Playmaker FC |
Los Angeles City College Stadium | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sat 05/11/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Desert FC Reserves | v | Real Sociedad Royals |
Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sat 05/11/2024 | |||||||
6:00 pm PT | League | Mission Viejo FC U23 | v | Buena Park FC |
La Paz Intermediate School Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sat 05/11/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm PT | League | Rose City FC | v | Le Craq FC |
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - LA |
|
Sun 05/12/2024 | |||||||
TBA PT | League | Desert FC Reserves | v | Ocelot FC 2 |
Hovley Soccer Park Field 3 | Mens Open SoCal 1st Division - IE |
|
Sun 05/12/2024 | |||||||
1:15 pm PT | League | FC Cypress | v | Artesia DES FC |
Portola Springs Community Park Field A | Mens Open SoCal 2nd Division - OC |
|
Sun 05/19/2024 | |||||||
TBA PT | Championship | TBD | v | TBD |
Biola University Al Barbour Stadium | ||
Sun 05/19/2024 | |||||||
TBA PT | Championship | TBD | v | TBD |
Biola University Al Barbour Stadium |
P | TEAM | GP | W | D | L | H (W-D-L) | A (W-D-L) | Latest | GF | GA | GD | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buena Park FC | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 7-2-1 | 4-3-0 | 52 | 19 | 33 | 38 | ||
2 | Artesia DES FC | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6-2-1 | 3-1-2 | 49 | 27 | 22 | 30 | ||
3 | Mission Viejo FC U23 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4-2-3 | 3-1-4 | 34 | 38 | -4 | 24 | ||
4 | FC Cypress | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2-2-4 | 3-2-4 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 19 | ||
5 | Viet OC FC | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2-3-3 | 2-1-6 | 31 | 43 | -12 | 16 | ||
6 | Irvine FC | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 4-0-5 | 1-1-8 | 41 | 56 | -15 | 16 | ||
7 | Olympiacos CA II | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0-0-9 | 2-0-7 | 21 | 79 | -58 | 6 |