Teams

Hunnover FC
Men's Open SoCal
    Roster
    Andrew Ogden
    Midfielder
    Joey Kagawa
    Goalkeeper
    Schedule
    Time Competition Home Team Result Away Team Venue Conference
    Sat 09/17/2022
    8:15 pm PT League
    Inland Empire FC Reserves
    2 - 3
    Rose City FC
    Louie Pompei Memorial Sports Park Turf 3 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 09/18/2022
    9:00 am PT League
    Artesia DES FC
    7 - 3
    West Grove FC
    Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 09/18/2022
    9:00 am PT League
    FC Cypress
    2 - 1
    Viet OC FC
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 09/18/2022
    11:00 am PT League
    La Familia
    4 - 1
    SoCalRoof.com FCUK
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 09/18/2022
    11:30 am PT League
    Olympiacos CA II
    2 - 0
    Shammah FC
    Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 09/18/2022
    2:00 pm PT League
    Buena Park FC
    3 - 3
    Pumas La Habra FC
    Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sat 09/24/2022
    5:30 pm PT League
    Real Sociedad Royals
    1 - 3
    Olympiacos CA
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 09/24/2022
    8:00 pm PT League
    FC United Kingdom
    2 - 0
    Inland Empire FC
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 09/24/2022
    8:15 pm PT League
    Rose City FC
    3 - 3
    La Familia
    Louie Pompei Memorial Sports Park Turf 3 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 09/25/2022
    9:00 am PT League
    Viet OC FC
    0 - 0
    Shammah FC
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 09/25/2022
    11:00 am PT League
    Xolos FC
    2 - 3
    Buena Park FC
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 09/25/2022
    11:00 am PT League
    West Grove FC
    3 - 4
    FC Cypress
    Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 09/25/2022
    2:00 pm PT League
    A.S. Los Angeles U19
    0 - 3
    OC Kings FC
    Glendale Sports Complex Turf 4 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 09/25/2022
    2:00 pm PT League
    Pumas La Habra FC
    2 - 5
    Olympiacos CA II
    Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 09/25/2022
    4:00 pm PT League
    LA Monsters FC
    3 - 1
    FC Golden State U19
    Wilmington Athletic Complex Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 09/25/2022
    4:00 pm PT League
    Inland Empire FC Reserves
    2 - 4
    Medallo City FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 09/25/2022
    6:00 pm PT League
    A.S. Los Angeles U20
    3 - 8
    Capistrano FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 10/01/2022
    7:00 pm PT League
    Spartans Wolves FC U19
    v
    A.S. Los Angeles U19
    Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 10/02/2022
    9:00 am PT League
    Buena Park FC
    v
    Artesia DES FC
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 10/02/2022
    11:00 am PT League
    Real Sociedad Royals
    v
    A.S. Los Angeles U20
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 10/02/2022
    12:00 pm PT League
    Shammah FC
    v
    West Grove FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 10/02/2022
    1:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA II
    v
    Viet OC FC
    Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 10/02/2022
    2:00 pm PT League
    Pumas La Habra FC
    v
    Xolos FC
    Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 10/02/2022
    3:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA
    v
    Problems FC
    Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 10/02/2022
    3:00 pm PT League
    Medallo City FC
    v
    La Familia
    Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 10/02/2022
    3:30 pm PT League
    OC Kings FC
    v
    Inland Empire FC Reserves
    Garden Park Elementary Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 10/02/2022
    6:00 pm PT League
    FC Golden State U19
    v
    FC United Kingdom
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 10/02/2022
    6:00 pm PT League
    Capistrano FC
    v
    Inland Empire FC
    Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 10/02/2022
    8:00 pm PT League
    Fontana Legacy FC
    v
    SoCalRoof.com FCUK
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 10/08/2022
    TBA PT League
    A.S. Los Angeles U20
    v
    Olympiacos CA
    Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 10/08/2022
    TBA PT League
    A.S. Los Angeles U19
    v
    Fontana Legacy FC
    Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 10/08/2022
    5:30 pm PT League
    La Familia
    v
    OC Kings FC
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 10/08/2022
    8:00 pm PT League
    FC Golden State U19
    v
    Capistrano FC
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 10/08/2022
    8:15 pm PT League
    Rose City FC
    v
    SoCalRoof.com FCUK
    Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 10/09/2022
    9:00 am PT League
    FC Cypress
    v
    Buena Park FC
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 10/09/2022
    11:00 am PT League
    Xolos FC
    v
    Olympiacos CA II
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 10/09/2022
    11:00 am PT League
    West Grove FC
    v
    Viet OC FC
    Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 10/09/2022
    2:00 pm PT League
    Artesia DES FC
    v
    Pumas La Habra FC
    Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 10/09/2022
    3:00 pm PT League
    LA Monsters FC
    v
    Problems FC
    Wilmington Athletic Complex Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 10/09/2022
    6:00 pm PT League
    Inland Empire FC Reserves
    v
    Spartans Wolves FC U19
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 10/09/2022
    8:00 pm PT League
    Inland Empire FC
    v
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 10/15/2022
    TBA PT League
    A.S. Los Angeles U20
    v
    Inland Empire FC
    Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 10/15/2022
    TBA PT League
    A.S. Los Angeles U19
    v
    Inland Empire FC Reserves
    Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 10/15/2022
    5:30 pm PT League
    Real Sociedad Royals
    v
    FC Golden State U19
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 10/15/2022
    7:00 pm PT League
    Spartans Wolves FC U19
    v
    La Familia
    Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 10/15/2022
    7:15 pm PT League
    Problems FC
    v
    FC United Kingdom
    Orange County Great Park Turf 8 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 10/15/2022
    8:00 pm PT League
    Fontana Legacy FC
    v
    Rose City FC
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 10/16/2022
    9:00 am PT League
    Xolos FC
    v
    Artesia DES FC
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 10/16/2022
    11:00 am PT League
    Shammah FC
    v
    Buena Park FC
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 10/16/2022
    12:00 pm PT League
    SoCalRoof.com FCUK
    v
    Medallo City FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 10/16/2022
    1:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA
    v
    LA Monsters FC
    Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 10/16/2022
    2:00 pm PT League
    Pumas La Habra FC
    v
    FC Cypress
    Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 10/16/2022
    3:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA II
    v
    West Grove FC
    Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sat 10/22/2022
    5:00 pm PT League
    FC Golden State U19
    v
    A.S. Los Angeles U20
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 10/22/2022
    7:00 pm PT League
    La Familia
    v
    A.S. Los Angeles U19
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 10/23/2022
    9:00 am PT League
    Artesia DES FC
    v
    Olympiacos CA II
    Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 10/23/2022
    12:00 pm PT League
    FC Cypress
    v
    Xolos FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 10/23/2022
    2:00 pm PT League
    Buena Park FC
    v
    Viet OC FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 10/23/2022
    2:00 pm PT League
    Shammah FC
    v
    Pumas La Habra FC
    Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 10/23/2022
    3:00 pm PT League
    Medallo City FC
    v
    Rose City FC
    Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 10/23/2022
    3:00 pm PT League
    OC Kings FC
    v
    SoCalRoof.com FCUK
    Garden Park Elementary Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 10/23/2022
    6:00 pm PT League
    Capistrano FC
    v
    Problems FC
    Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 10/23/2022
    6:00 pm PT League
    Inland Empire FC Reserves
    v
    Fontana Legacy FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 10/23/2022
    7:15 pm PT League
    FC United Kingdom
    v
    LA Monsters FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 8 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 10/23/2022
    8:00 pm PT League
    Inland Empire FC
    v
    Olympiacos CA
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 10/29/2022
    TBA PT League
    Rose City FC
    v
    OC Kings FC
    Louie Pompei Memorial Sports Park Turf 3 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 10/29/2022
    5:00 pm PT League
    La Familia
    v
    Inland Empire FC Reserves
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 10/29/2022
    7:00 pm PT League
    FC Golden State U19
    v
    Inland Empire FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 10/29/2022
    7:15 pm PT League
    Problems FC
    v
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Orange County Great Park Turf 8 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 10/30/2022
    9:00 am PT League
    FC Cypress
    v
    Artesia DES FC
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 10/30/2022
    11:00 am PT League
    SoCalRoof.com FCUK
    v
    Spartans Wolves FC U19
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 10/30/2022
    11:00 am PT League
    West Grove FC
    v
    Buena Park FC
    Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 10/30/2022
    12:00 pm PT League
    Xolos FC
    v
    Shammah FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 10/30/2022
    1:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA
    v
    FC United Kingdom
    Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 10/30/2022
    2:00 pm PT League
    Viet OC FC
    v
    Pumas La Habra FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 10/30/2022
    3:00 pm PT League
    LA Monsters FC
    v
    Capistrano FC
    Wilmington Athletic Complex Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 10/30/2022
    6:00 pm PT League
    Fontana Legacy FC
    v
    Medallo City FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 11/05/2022
    5:00 pm PT League
    La Familia
    v
    Fontana Legacy FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 11/05/2022
    5:30 pm PT League
    SoCalRoof.com FCUK
    v
    A.S. Los Angeles U19
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 11/05/2022
    7:00 pm PT League
    FC Golden State U19
    v
    Olympiacos CA
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 11/05/2022
    7:00 pm PT League
    Spartans Wolves FC U19
    v
    Rose City FC
    Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 11/05/2022
    8:00 pm PT League
    Problems FC
    v
    A.S. Los Angeles U20
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 11/06/2022
    9:00 am PT League
    Shammah FC
    v
    Artesia DES FC
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 11/06/2022
    11:00 am PT League
    FC Cypress
    v
    Olympiacos CA II
    Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 11/06/2022
    12:00 pm PT League
    Viet OC FC
    v
    Xolos FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 11/06/2022
    2:00 pm PT League
    Pumas La Habra FC
    v
    West Grove FC
    Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 11/06/2022
    3:00 pm PT League
    OC Kings FC
    v
    Medallo City FC
    Garden Park Elementary Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 11/06/2022
    6:00 pm PT League
    Capistrano FC
    v
    FC United Kingdom
    Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 11/06/2022
    7:15 pm PT League
    Real Sociedad Royals
    v
    LA Monsters FC
    Orange County Great Park Turf 8 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 11/12/2022
    TBA PT League
    Rose City FC
    v
    A.S. Los Angeles U19
    Louie Pompei Memorial Sports Park Turf 3 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 11/12/2022
    5:00 pm PT League
    Inland Empire FC Reserves
    v
    SoCalRoof.com FCUK
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 11/12/2022
    7:00 pm PT League
    Inland Empire FC
    v
    Problems FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 11/13/2022
    9:00 am PT League
    Artesia DES FC
    v
    Viet OC FC
    Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 11/13/2022
    11:00 am PT League
    Olympiacos CA
    v
    Capistrano FC
    Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 11/13/2022
    11:00 am PT League
    West Grove FC
    v
    Xolos FC
    Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 11/13/2022
    12:00 pm PT League
    Shammah FC
    v
    FC Cypress
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 11/13/2022
    1:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA II
    v
    Buena Park FC
    Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 11/13/2022
    3:00 pm PT League
    LA Monsters FC
    v
    A.S. Los Angeles U20
    Wilmington Athletic Complex Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 11/13/2022
    3:00 pm PT League
    Medallo City FC
    v
    Spartans Wolves FC U19
    Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 11/13/2022
    6:00 pm PT League
    Fontana Legacy FC
    v
    OC Kings FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 11/13/2022
    7:15 pm PT League
    FC United Kingdom
    v
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Orange County Great Park Turf 8 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 11/19/2022
    TBA PT League
    A.S. Los Angeles U20
    v
    FC United Kingdom
    Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 11/19/2022
    TBA PT League
    Rose City FC
    v
    Inland Empire FC Reserves
    Louie Pompei Memorial Sports Park Turf 3 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 11/19/2022
    TBA PT League
    A.S. Los Angeles U19
    v
    Medallo City FC
    Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 11/19/2022
    7:00 pm PT League
    Problems FC
    v
    FC Golden State U19
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 11/20/2022
    11:00 am PT League
    West Grove FC
    v
    Artesia DES FC
    Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 11/20/2022
    12:00 pm PT League
    Viet OC FC
    v
    FC Cypress
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 11/20/2022
    2:00 pm PT League
    SoCalRoof.com FCUK
    v
    La Familia
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 11/20/2022
    2:00 pm PT League
    Shammah FC
    v
    Olympiacos CA II
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 11/20/2022
    2:00 pm PT League
    Pumas La Habra FC
    v
    Buena Park FC
    Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 11/20/2022
    3:00 pm PT League
    LA Monsters FC
    v
    Inland Empire FC
    Wilmington Athletic Complex Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 11/20/2022
    3:00 pm PT League
    OC Kings FC
    v
    Spartans Wolves FC U19
    Garden Park Elementary Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 11/20/2022
    6:00 pm PT League
    Real Sociedad Royals
    v
    Capistrano FC
    Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 01/07/2023
    TBA PT League
    FC Golden State U19
    v
    LA Monsters FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 01/07/2023
    TBA PT League
    La Familia
    v
    Rose City FC
    TBD Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 01/08/2023
    TBA PT League
    Inland Empire FC
    v
    FC United Kingdom
    TBD Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 01/08/2023
    TBA PT League
    Fontana Legacy FC
    v
    Spartans Wolves FC U19
    TBD Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 01/08/2023
    10:00 am PT League
    Shammah FC
    v
    Viet OC FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 01/08/2023
    10:00 am PT League
    FC Cypress
    v
    West Grove FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 01/08/2023
    12:00 pm PT League
    Buena Park FC
    v
    Xolos FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 01/08/2023
    1:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA
    v
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 01/08/2023
    3:00 pm PT League
    OC Kings FC
    v
    A.S. Los Angeles U19
    Garden Park Elementary Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 01/08/2023
    3:00 pm PT League
    Medallo City FC
    v
    Inland Empire FC Reserves
    Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 01/08/2023
    3:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA II
    v
    Pumas La Habra FC
    Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 01/08/2023
    6:00 pm PT League
    Capistrano FC
    v
    A.S. Los Angeles U20
    Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 01/14/2023
    7:00 pm PT League
    Spartans Wolves FC U19
    v
    OC Kings FC
    Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 01/21/2023
    TBA PT League
    Problems FC
    v
    Olympiacos CA
    TBD Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 01/21/2023
    TBA PT League
    A.S. Los Angeles U20
    v
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 01/21/2023
    TBA PT League
    La Familia
    v
    Medallo City FC
    TBD Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 01/21/2023
    TBA PT League
    A.S. Los Angeles U19
    v
    Spartans Wolves FC U19
    Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 01/22/2023
    TBA PT League
    Inland Empire FC
    v
    Capistrano FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 01/22/2023
    TBA PT League
    FC United Kingdom
    v
    FC Golden State U19
    TBD Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 01/22/2023
    TBA PT League
    Inland Empire FC Reserves
    v
    OC Kings FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 01/22/2023
    9:00 am PT League
    Artesia DES FC
    v
    Buena Park FC
    Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 01/22/2023
    11:00 am PT League
    West Grove FC
    v
    Shammah FC
    Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 01/22/2023
    12:00 pm PT League
    Viet OC FC
    v
    Olympiacos CA II
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 01/22/2023
    2:00 pm PT League
    SoCalRoof.com FCUK
    v
    Fontana Legacy FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 01/22/2023
    2:00 pm PT League
    Xolos FC
    v
    Pumas La Habra FC
    Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sat 02/04/2023
    TBA PT League
    Real Sociedad Royals
    v
    Inland Empire FC
    TBD Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 02/04/2023
    TBA PT League
    Fontana Legacy FC
    v
    A.S. Los Angeles U19
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 02/04/2023
    7:00 pm PT League
    Spartans Wolves FC U19
    v
    Inland Empire FC Reserves
    Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 02/05/2023
    TBA PT League
    Problems FC
    v
    LA Monsters FC
    TBD Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 02/05/2023
    11:00 am PT League
    Olympiacos CA II
    v
    Xolos FC
    Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 02/05/2023
    11:00 am PT League
    Viet OC FC
    v
    West Grove FC
    Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 02/05/2023
    12:00 pm PT League
    Buena Park FC
    v
    FC Cypress
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 02/05/2023
    1:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA
    v
    A.S. Los Angeles U20
    Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 02/05/2023
    2:00 pm PT League
    SoCalRoof.com FCUK
    v
    Rose City FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 02/05/2023
    2:00 pm PT League
    Pumas La Habra FC
    v
    Artesia DES FC
    Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 02/05/2023
    3:00 pm PT League
    OC Kings FC
    v
    La Familia
    Garden Park Elementary Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 02/05/2023
    6:00 pm PT League
    Capistrano FC
    v
    FC Golden State U19
    Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 02/11/2023
    TBA PT League
    FC Golden State U19
    v
    Problems FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 02/11/2023
    TBA PT League
    FC United Kingdom
    v
    A.S. Los Angeles U20
    TBD Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 02/11/2023
    TBA PT League
    Medallo City FC
    v
    A.S. Los Angeles U19
    TBD Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 02/11/2023
    5:00 pm PT League
    Inland Empire FC
    v
    LA Monsters FC
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 02/11/2023
    6:00 pm PT League
    Capistrano FC
    v
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 02/11/2023
    7:00 pm PT League
    Spartans Wolves FC U19
    v
    Fontana Legacy FC
    Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 03/04/2023
    TBA PT League
    FC Golden State U19
    v
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 03/04/2023
    TBA PT League
    Inland Empire FC
    v
    A.S. Los Angeles U20
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 03/04/2023
    TBA PT League
    La Familia
    v
    Spartans Wolves FC U19
    TBD Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 03/04/2023
    TBA PT League
    Inland Empire FC Reserves
    v
    A.S. Los Angeles U19
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 03/04/2023
    6:00 pm PT League
    Rose City FC
    v
    Fontana Legacy FC
    Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 03/05/2023
    TBA PT League
    FC United Kingdom
    v
    Problems FC
    TBD Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 03/05/2023
    9:00 am PT League
    Artesia DES FC
    v
    Xolos FC
    Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 03/05/2023
    11:00 am PT League
    West Grove FC
    v
    Olympiacos CA II
    Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 03/05/2023
    12:00 pm PT League
    Buena Park FC
    v
    Shammah FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 03/05/2023
    2:00 pm PT League
    FC Cypress
    v
    Pumas La Habra FC
    Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 03/05/2023
    3:00 pm PT League
    LA Monsters FC
    v
    Olympiacos CA
    Wilmington Athletic Complex Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 03/05/2023
    3:00 pm PT League
    Medallo City FC
    v
    SoCalRoof.com FCUK
    Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 03/11/2023
    TBA PT League
    A.S. Los Angeles U20
    v
    FC Golden State U19
    Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 03/11/2023
    TBA PT League
    Fontana Legacy FC
    v
    Inland Empire FC Reserves
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 03/11/2023
    TBA PT League
    A.S. Los Angeles U19
    v
    La Familia
    Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 03/11/2023
    6:00 pm PT League
    Rose City FC
    v
    Medallo City FC
    Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 03/12/2023
    11:00 am PT League
    Olympiacos CA II
    v
    Artesia DES FC
    Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 03/12/2023
    12:00 pm PT League
    Xolos FC
    v
    FC Cypress
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 03/12/2023
    1:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA
    v
    Inland Empire FC
    Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 03/12/2023
    2:00 pm PT League
    SoCalRoof.com FCUK
    v
    OC Kings FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 03/12/2023
    2:00 pm PT League
    Viet OC FC
    v
    Buena Park FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 03/12/2023
    2:00 pm PT League
    Pumas La Habra FC
    v
    Shammah FC
    Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 03/12/2023
    3:00 pm PT League
    LA Monsters FC
    v
    FC United Kingdom
    Wilmington Athletic Complex Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 03/12/2023
    6:00 pm PT League
    Problems FC
    v
    Capistrano FC
    Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 03/18/2023
    TBA PT League
    Real Sociedad Royals
    v
    Problems FC
    TBD Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 03/18/2023
    7:00 pm PT League
    Spartans Wolves FC U19
    v
    SoCalRoof.com FCUK
    Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 03/19/2023
    TBA PT League
    FC United Kingdom
    v
    Olympiacos CA
    TBD Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 03/19/2023
    TBA PT League
    Inland Empire FC
    v
    FC Golden State U19
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 03/19/2023
    TBA PT League
    Inland Empire FC Reserves
    v
    La Familia
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 03/19/2023
    9:00 am PT League
    Artesia DES FC
    v
    FC Cypress
    Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 03/19/2023
    10:00 am PT League
    Buena Park FC
    v
    West Grove FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 03/19/2023
    12:00 pm PT League
    Shammah FC
    v
    Xolos FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 03/19/2023
    2:00 pm PT League
    Pumas La Habra FC
    v
    Viet OC FC
    Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 03/19/2023
    3:00 pm PT League
    Medallo City FC
    v
    Fontana Legacy FC
    Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 03/19/2023
    3:00 pm PT League
    OC Kings FC
    v
    Rose City FC
    Garden Park Elementary Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 03/19/2023
    6:00 pm PT League
    Capistrano FC
    v
    LA Monsters FC
    Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 04/01/2023
    TBA PT League
    A.S. Los Angeles U20
    v
    Problems FC
    Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 04/01/2023
    TBA PT League
    Fontana Legacy FC
    v
    La Familia
    Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 04/01/2023
    TBA PT League
    A.S. Los Angeles U19
    v
    SoCalRoof.com FCUK
    Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 04/01/2023
    6:00 pm PT League
    Rose City FC
    v
    Spartans Wolves FC U19
    Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 04/02/2023
    9:00 am PT League
    Artesia DES FC
    v
    Shammah FC
    Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 04/02/2023
    10:00 am PT League
    Xolos FC
    v
    Viet OC FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 04/02/2023
    11:00 am PT League
    Olympiacos CA II
    v
    FC Cypress
    Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 04/02/2023
    1:00 pm PT League
    Olympiacos CA
    v
    FC Golden State U19
    Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 04/02/2023
    3:00 pm PT League
    LA Monsters FC
    v
    Real Sociedad Royals
    Wilmington Athletic Complex Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 04/02/2023
    3:00 pm PT League
    Medallo City FC
    v
    OC Kings FC
    Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 04/02/2023
    3:00 pm PT League
    West Grove FC
    v
    Pumas La Habra FC
    Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 04/02/2023
    6:00 pm PT League
    FC United Kingdom
    v
    Capistrano FC
    Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 04/15/2023
    TBA PT League
    Problems FC
    v
    Inland Empire FC
    TBD Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 04/15/2023
    TBA PT League
    A.S. Los Angeles U20
    v
    LA Monsters FC
    Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sat 04/15/2023
    TBA PT League
    A.S. Los Angeles U19
    v
    Rose City FC
    Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sat 04/15/2023
    7:00 pm PT League
    Spartans Wolves FC U19
    v
    Medallo City FC
    Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 04/16/2023
    TBA PT League
    Real Sociedad Royals
    v
    FC United Kingdom
    TBD Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Sun 04/16/2023
    10:00 am PT League
    FC Cypress
    v
    Shammah FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 04/16/2023
    10:00 am PT League
    Viet OC FC
    v
    Artesia DES FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 04/16/2023
    12:00 pm PT League
    Buena Park FC
    v
    Olympiacos CA II
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 04/16/2023
    12:00 pm PT League
    Xolos FC
    v
    West Grove FC
    Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - South
    Sun 04/16/2023
    2:00 pm PT League
    SoCalRoof.com FCUK
    v
    Inland Empire FC Reserves
    Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 04/16/2023
    3:00 pm PT League
    OC Kings FC
    v
    Fontana Legacy FC
    Garden Park Elementary Men's Open SoCal
    2nd Division - North
    Sun 04/16/2023
    6:00 pm PT League
    Capistrano FC
    v
    Olympiacos CA
    Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
    1st SCP
    Standings

    League

    P GP W D L GF GA GD PTS
    1 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
    2 2 2 0 0 6 4 2 6
    3 2 1 1 0 6 5 1 4
    4 1 1 0 0 7 3 4 3
    5 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
    6 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
    7 2 0 1 1 5 8 -3 1
    8 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
    9 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0